TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Drama
The Responder
Inside No. 9
The Gathering
Factual
Sue Perkins: Lost in Thailand
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
Daytime
Entertainment
Eurovision
Double the Money
The Fortune Hotel
Soaps
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
Drama
The Responder
Inside No. 9
The Gathering
Factual
Sue Perkins: Lost in Thailand
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
Daytime
Entertainment
Eurovision
Double the Money
The Fortune Hotel
Soaps
On Now
Football Focus
Alex Scott looks ahead to the weekend's matches
12:00 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 11
May
Saturday
, 4
Sunday
, 5
Monday
, 6
Tuesday
, 7
Wednesday
, 8
Thursday
, 9
Yesterday
, 10
Today
, 11 May
Tomorrow
, 12
Monday
, 13
Tuesday
, 14
Wednesday
, 15
Thursday
, 16
Friday
, 17
Saturday
, 18
Sunday
, 19
Monday
, 20
Tuesday
, 21
Wednesday
, 22
Thursday
, 23
Friday
, 24
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
Grid
Earlier
12:00 PM
Later
12:00 PM
Football Focus
1:00 PM
BBC News
1:10 PM
Weather
12:00 PM
Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
1:00 PM
The Lavender Hill Mob
2:15 PM
Live Women's T20 Cricket
11:40 AM
Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
12:40 PM
James Martin's Great British Adventure
1:10 PM
ITV News and Weather
12:00 PM
The Simpsons
12:30 PM
The Karate Kid
2:55 PM
Four in a Bed
12:00 PM
Live: Snooker World Senior Championship
5:00 PM
Reuben: Life in the Dales
4:00 AM
Close
3:10 AM
Close
11:55 AM
Dress to Impress
1:00 PM
Dress to Impress
2:00 PM
Celebrity Catchphrase
10:55 AM
A Touch of Frost
1:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
3:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
11:35 AM
Road to UEFA Euro 2024
12:05 PM
Road to UEFA Euro 2024
12:35 PM
Fishing Allstars
12:00 PM
The Simpsons
12:30 PM
The Simpsons
1:00 PM
The Simpsons
12:00 PM
Grimm
1:00 PM
Grimm
2:00 PM
Grimm
10:30 AM
James Martin's Saturday Morning
12:40 PM
Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
1:40 PM
James Martin's Great British Adventure
11:35 AM
The Simpsons
12:05 PM
The Simpsons
12:35 PM
The Simpsons
12:00 PM
22 Kids & Counting
1:00 PM
Live: Snooker World Senior Championship
12:00 PM
Buying and Selling
1:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
2:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
11:10 AM
True Blood
12:15 PM
True Blood
1:20 PM
True Blood
12:00 PM
Road Wars
1:00 PM
Highway Cops
1:30 PM
Highway Cops
12:00 PM
Quantum Leap
1:00 PM
Quantum Leap
2:00 PM
Quantum Leap
12:00 PM
Storage Hunters UK
12:30 PM
Storage Hunters UK
1:00 PM
Storage Hunters UK
11:35 AM
Come Dine with Me
12:05 PM
Come Dine with Me
12:35 PM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
11:25 AM
A Place in the Sun
12:30 PM
Location, Location, Location
1:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
11:10 AM
Nightmare Tenants, Slum Landlords
12:05 PM
Contact
1:05 PM
Entertainment News on 5
11:05 AM
Blue Bloods
12:05 PM
Blue Bloods
1:05 PM
NCIS
12:00 PM
The Force: Manchester
1:00 PM
Bondi Rescue
1:30 PM
Bondi Rescue
12:00 PM
Inspector George Gently
2:00 PM
Death in Paradise
3:00 PM
Death in Paradise
12:00 PM
Tipping Point
1:00 PM
Tipping Point
2:00 PM
Tipping Point
12:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
1:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
2:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
11:50 AM
Only Fools and Horses
1:30 PM
Only Fools and Horses
3:10 PM
Only Fools and Horses
12:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
1:00 PM
Back to the Titanic
2:00 PM
Titanic: Case Closed
12:00 PM
Yukon Vet
1:00 PM
Yukon Vet
2:00 PM
Animal Fight Club
12:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
1:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
2:00 PM
The Repair Shop
12:00 PM
Storage Wars
12:30 PM
Storage Wars
1:00 PM
Digging for Britain
12:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
1:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
2:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
12:00 PM
Friends
12:30 PM
Friends
1:00 PM
Friends
11:00 AM
Lovejoy
12:10 PM
Lovejoy
1:20 PM
Lovejoy
12:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
1:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
12:00 PM
Cold Case Files
1:00 PM
Cold Case Files
2:00 PM
Cold Case Files
12:00 PM
Marcus Wareing's Tales from a Kitchen Garden
12:30 PM
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
1:00 PM
James Martin: Yorkshire's Finest
12:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
12:30 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
1:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
11:00 AM
Jungle Run
1:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
2:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
11:05 AM
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
12:10 PM
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
1:10 PM
Entertainment News on 5
12:00 PM
Judge Judy
12:30 PM
Judge Judy
1:00 PM
Judge Judy
12:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 PM
48 Hours
1:00 PM
48 Hours
2:00 PM
Medical Detectives
12:00 PM
BBC News
12:30 PM
BBC News
1:00 PM
BBC News
11:55 AM
The Next Step
12:20 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:40 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:00 PM
Big Cook Little Cook
12:20 PM
Andy's Global Adventures
12:35 PM
Hey Duggee
11:40 AM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
12:10 PM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
12:40 PM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
11:00 AM
Aliens in the Attic
12:45 PM
Charlotte's Web
2:40 PM
Zathura: A Space Adventure
12:00 PM
Walking the Dog
1:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
2:00 PM
Love to the Rescue
11:25 AM
Lost Letter Mysteries: Freedom to Give
12:21 PM
GREAT! Movie News
12:32 PM
Lost Letter Mysteries: Freedom to Give
10:45 AM
The Blackening
12:30 PM
Force of Nature: The Dry 2
2:30 PM
The Equalizer 3
11:00 AM
Live Premier League
3:00 PM
Xtra Time
3:30 PM
Live: The Isuzu FA Trophy
11:45 AM
Live MotoGP
1:30 PM
Live MotoGP
3:00 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
12:00 PM
Hawkeye & the Last of the Mohicans
12:30 PM
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
1:00 PM
Journey to the Seventh Planet
10:30 AM
Live Super Rugby
12:30 PM
My Icon: Leon Pryce
12:40 PM
My Icon: Shaun Gayle
10:30 AM
Live NRL
12:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
12:45 PM
Women's State of Origin
12:00 PM
IPL
1:00 PM
IPL
2:00 PM
Live Women's International T20 Cricket
12:00 PM
Ferrari Challenge Europe
1:00 PM
Jenson's 2009 F1 Memories
1:30 PM
Indycar
11:30 AM
Live SPFL
3:30 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:15 AM
LPGA Tour Golf
12:15 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
11:30 AM
Live SPFL
3:00 PM
Live Betfred Super League
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
12:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday: Build-Up
3:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
12:00 PM
Flipping Bangers
1:00 PM
Pawn Stars
2:00 PM
Pawn Stars
12:00 PM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
1:00 PM
Catfish: The TV Show
2:00 PM
Catfish: The TV Show
12:00 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
12:15 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
12:30 PM
Paw Patrol
12:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:31 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:00 PM
The Loud House
12:00 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
12:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
1:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:00 PM
10.5 Apocalypse
1:50 PM
This is Legend Xtra
2:00 PM
10.5 Apocalypse
9:40 AM
Triathlon
12:10 PM
Triathlon
2:30 PM
Final Score
4:00 AM
Close
12:00 PM
Buying and Selling
1:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
2:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
11:55 AM
The Next Step
12:20 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:40 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:00 PM
Big Cook Little Cook
12:20 PM
Andy's Global Adventures
12:35 PM
Hey Duggee
12:00 PM
BBC News
12:30 PM
BBC News
1:00 PM
BBC News
12:00 PM
Scottish First Minister's Questions
12:50 PM
Welsh First Minister's Questions
1:50 PM
Northern Ireland Assembly - Executive Office Questions