TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
Breakfast
News, entertainment and weather reports
6:00 AM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 29
March
Friday
, 22
Saturday
, 23
Sunday
, 24
Monday
, 25
Tuesday
, 26
Wednesday
, 27
Yesterday
, 28
Today
, 29 March
Tomorrow
, 30
Sunday
, 31
Monday
, 1 April
Tuesday
, 2
Wednesday
, 3
Thursday
, 4
Friday
, 5
Saturday
, 6
Sunday
, 7
Monday
, 8
Tuesday
, 9
Wednesday
, 10
Thursday
, 11
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
7:00 AM
Later
6:00 AM
Breakfast
9:30 AM
Critical Incident
10:00 AM
Fraud Squad
6:35 AM
Bridge of Lies
7:20 AM
Antiques Roadshow
8:20 AM
Heavenly Gardens with Alexander Armstrong
6:00 AM
Good Morning Britain
9:00 AM
Lorraine
10:00 AM
This Morning
6:50 AM
3rd Rock from the Sun
7:15 AM
3rd Rock from the Sun
7:40 AM
3rd Rock from the Sun
7:00 AM
Tweedy & Fluff
7:05 AM
Peppa Pig
7:10 AM
Peppa Pig
3:50 AM
Close
3:35 AM
Close
6:50 AM
Looney Tunes Cartoons
7:05 AM
Looney Tunes Cartoons
7:20 AM
Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
7:00 AM
Classic Coronation Street
7:35 AM
Classic Coronation Street
8:05 AM
That Riviera Touch
6:30 AM
Dempsey and Makepeace
7:35 AM
Giant Lobster Hunters
8:35 AM
Monster Carp
6:45 AM
Moominvalley
7:10 AM
Monkey Life
7:35 AM
Extreme Animals: One Wild Day
7:00 AM
Highway Patrol
7:30 AM
Highway Patrol
8:00 AM
TV's Greatest Gameshows
7:00 AM
Good Morning Britain
10:00 AM
Lorraine
11:00 AM
This Morning
6:20 AM
Renovation Nation
7:10 AM
Countdown
7:50 AM
3rd Rock from the Sun
7:00 AM
Brave Bunnies
7:05 AM
Peppa Pig
7:15 AM
Peppa Pig
7:00 AM
Ferne McCann: First Time Mum
8:00 AM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
9:00 AM
Wildwoods
7:00 AM
Urban Secrets
7:55 AM
Game of Thrones
9:00 AM
Game of Thrones
7:00 AM
Border Security USA
8:00 AM
Nothing to Declare
8:30 AM
Nothing to Declare
7:00 AM
6ixth Sense with Colin Fry
7:30 AM
6ixth Sense with Colin Fry
8:00 AM
Road Wars
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
7:15 AM
World's Most Dangerous Roads
8:00 AM
Border Force: America's Gatekeepers
5:00 AM
Close
9:00 AM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
10:00 AM
Come Dine with Me
3:50 AM
Close
8:55 AM
A Place in the Sun
9:55 AM
A Place in the Sun
7:00 AM
JML Presents
7:30 AM
Shop: Thane Offers
8:00 AM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
6:00 AM
Ideal World Shopping
9:00 AM
NCIS
10:00 AM
NCIS
7:00 AM
Border Patrol
7:30 AM
Border Patrol
8:00 AM
UK Border Force
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
7:25 AM
Death in Paradise
8:40 AM
Death in Paradise
7:00 AM
James Martin: Home Comforts
8:00 AM
Celebrity Tipping Point
9:00 AM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
7:00 AM
Gold Divers
8:00 AM
Building Off the Grid
9:00 AM
Alaska Mega Machines
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
7:30 AM
Desmond's
8:00 AM
The Green Green Grass
7:00 AM
Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
8:00 AM
Food Factory
8:30 AM
Food Factory
7:00 AM
Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
8:00 AM
Animals Gone Wild
9:00 AM
America's National Parks
7:00 AM
The Repair Shop
8:00 AM
American Pickers
9:00 AM
American Pickers
7:00 AM
Digging for Britain
8:00 AM
Pawn Stars
9:00 AM
Swamp People
6:10 AM
Impossible Engineering
7:10 AM
Impossible Engineering
8:00 AM
Abandoned Engineering
7:00 AM
Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
8:00 AM
Friends
8:35 AM
Friends
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
7:10 AM
New Tricks
8:00 AM
Doctors
7:00 AM
Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
8:00 AM
The Repair Shop
9:00 AM
The Repair Shop
7:00 AM
Homicide Hunter
8:00 AM
The First 48
9:00 AM
The First 48
7:00 AM
The Pioneer Woman
7:30 AM
The Pioneer Woman
8:00 AM
The Pioneer Woman
7:00 AM
Sarah Beeny's Renovate Don't Relocate
8:00 AM
Your Home Made Perfect
9:00 AM
A Place in the Sun
7:00 AM
Most Haunted
8:00 AM
Teleshopping
8:30 AM
Teleshopping
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
8:00 AM
Shop: Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
9:00 AM
Outback Truckers
7:00 AM
Shop: High Street TV
7:30 AM
Shop: Thane Offers
8:00 AM
Shop: JML Presents
5:30 AM
Teleshopping
8:00 AM
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 AM
Knight Rider
6:00 AM
Teleshopping
8:00 AM
Shop: Cruise TV with LoveitBookit
9:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
6:00 AM
Breakfast
9:00 AM
BBC News
9:30 AM
BBC News
7:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
7:05 AM
Danger Mouse
7:20 AM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:00 AM
Colourblocks
7:05 AM
Hey Duggee
7:15 AM
Hey Duggee
7:00 AM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
8:00 AM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
9:00 AM
Married at First Sight Australia
4:00 AM
Close
11:00 AM
Mrs Doubtfire
7:00 AM
Teleshopping
7:30 AM
Teleshopping
8:00 AM
Royally Ever After
6:00 AM
TJC Affordable Luxury
9:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
9:10 AM
Fatal Memories
6:25 AM
Mavka: The Forest Song
8:10 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
10:00 AM
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
5:00 AM
Live AFL
8:00 AM
The Edge
9:30 AM
WWE Raw Highlights
6:00 AM
Live: A-League Women
8:00 AM
Live AFL
11:00 AM
Rio Ferdinand Meets
6:30 AM
Isn't Life Wonderful!
8:10 AM
The Scamp
9:55 AM
Master Spy
6:00 AM
Live Super Rugby
8:00 AM
My Icon: Maggie Alphonsi
8:15 AM
My Icon: Nigel Owens
6:00 AM
Live Women's Super Rugby
8:00 AM
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:15 AM
Betfred Super League Highlights
6:00 AM
IPL
10:10 AM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
10:40 AM
Best of ICC WT20
7:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
7:30 AM
The Home of Formula One
8:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
6:00 AM
Championship Retro
8:30 AM
EFL Greatest Games
8:45 AM
EFL Greatest Games
7:00 AM
PGA Tour Champions Learning Centre
7:30 AM
Live DP World Tour Golf
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
7:00 AM
Good Morning Sports Fans
7:30 AM
Live DP World Tour Golf
12:30 PM
Live Betfred Super League
7:00 AM
Premier League Legends
7:30 AM
Premier League Legends
8:00 AM
Premier League Best Goals
6:20 AM
Strange Evidence
7:15 AM
Strange Evidence
8:05 AM
Strange Evidence
6:25 AM
Teen Mom: Young & Pregnant
7:10 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
8:00 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
7:00 AM
Paw Patrol
7:15 AM
Paw Patrol
7:30 AM
Rubble & Crew
7:00 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
7:15 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
7:29 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
7:31 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:02 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:00 AM
Independence Daysaster
7:50 AM
This is Legend Xtra
8:00 AM
Time Without Pity
5:50 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
7:15 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
8:40 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:50 AM
Close
7:00 AM
Ferne McCann: First Time Mum
8:00 AM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
9:00 AM
Wildwoods
7:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
7:05 AM
Danger Mouse
7:20 AM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
7:00 AM
Colourblocks
7:05 AM
Hey Duggee
7:15 AM
Hey Duggee
6:00 AM
Breakfast
9:00 AM
BBC News
9:30 AM
BBC News
6:30 AM
Westminster Hall
7:45 AM
Westminster Hall
12:15 PM
Liaison Select Committee with PM Rishi Sunak