TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
BBC News
A round-up of the latest headlines
1:15 AM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 18
April
Thursday
, 11
Friday
, 12
Saturday
, 13
Sunday
, 14
Monday
, 15
Tuesday
, 16
Yesterday
, 17
Today
, 18 April
Tomorrow
, 19
Saturday
, 20
Sunday
, 21
Monday
, 22
Tuesday
, 23
Wednesday
, 24
Thursday
, 25
Friday
, 26
Saturday
, 27
Sunday
, 28
Monday
, 29
Tuesday
, 30
Wednesday
, 1 May
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
2:00 AM
Later
1:15 AM
BBC News
6:00 AM
Breakfast
1:15 AM
Dragons' Den
2:15 AM
The Darkest Days: Israel-Gaza Six Months On
3:15 AM
This Is BBC Two
12:05 AM
Shop on TV
3:00 AM
Fly Tipping: Britain's Rubbish Nightmare - Tonight
3:25 AM
Ramadan: A Journey Across Britain
1:50 AM
Monos
3:30 AM
Couples Come Dine with Me
4:25 AM
Grand Designs New Zealand
1:00 AM
PlayOJO Live Casino Show
3:00 AM
Entertainment News on 5
3:05 AM
Nightmare Tenants, Slum Landlords
2:00 AM
Evicted
2:30 AM
Evicted
3:00 AM
Some Girls
12:50 AM
Shoulder to Shoulder
2:10 AM
Himalaya with Michael Palin
3:10 AM
Close
1:20 AM
Iain Stirling's CelebAbility
2:05 AM
Celebrity Karaoke Club
2:55 AM
Unwind with ITV
1:20 AM
Upstairs, Downstairs
2:20 AM
Heartbeat
3:15 AM
Heartbeat
1:40 AM
Minder
2:30 AM
The Protectors
3:00 AM
Minder
2:00 AM
The Force: North East
3:00 AM
Hawaii Five-0
4:00 AM
S.W.A.T.
2:00 AM
Rob Beckett's Smart TV
2:45 AM
Road Wars
3:10 AM
Hawaii Five-0
1:05 AM
Shop on TV
4:00 AM
Fly Tipping: Britain's Rubbish Nightmare - Tonight
4:25 AM
Ramadan: A Journey Across Britain
1:55 AM
24 Hours in A&E
2:50 AM
Monos
4:30 AM
Couples Come Dine with Me
2:00 AM
PlayOJO Live Casino Show
4:00 AM
Entertainment News on 5
4:05 AM
Nightmare Tenants, Slum Landlords
1:20 AM
The Only Way Is Essex
2:10 AM
Unwind with ITV
5:30 AM
Teleshopping
1:15 AM
Perry Mason
2:20 AM
Game of Thrones
3:30 AM
In Treatment
2:00 AM
Brit Cops: Rapid Response
3:00 AM
Highway Patrol
3:30 AM
Highway Patrol
2:00 AM
A League of Their Own: Best Of
3:00 AM
Duck Quacks Don't Echo
4:00 AM
Four Weddings
1:20 AM
Mel Giedroyc: Unforgivable
2:25 AM
Schitt's Creek
2:50 AM
Would I Lie to You?
1:10 AM
Danny Dyer: How to Be a Man
2:15 AM
Taskmaster
3:20 AM
Stacey Solomon's Renovation Rescue
1:15 AM
999: On the Front Line
2:15 AM
24 Hours in A&E
3:20 AM
Food Unwrapped
2:00 AM
Wanted
2:50 AM
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
3:35 AM
Home and Away
1:55 AM
The Blacklist
2:55 AM
L.A.'s Finest
3:50 AM
Entertainment News on 5
2:00 AM
FBI
3:00 AM
FBI: International
4:00 AM
The Rookie
1:20 AM
Unforgettable
2:25 AM
Smother
4:00 AM
Teleshopping
1:00 AM
Changing Rooms Australia
2:25 AM
Nigel Slater's Simple Cooking
3:00 AM
Teleshopping
2:00 AM
Caught!
2:30 AM
Caught!
3:00 AM
Gold Rush
2:00 AM
Live at the Apollo
2:50 AM
Desmond's
3:15 AM
Desmond's
2:00 AM
Lords of War
2:30 AM
Food Factory USA
2:55 AM
Food Factory USA
2:00 AM
Yukon Vet
3:00 AM
Secrets of the Zoo: North Carolina
4:00 AM
Yukon Vet
2:00 AM
Chasing Classic Cars
2:30 AM
Chasing Classic Cars
3:00 AM
Fifth Gear Recharged
2:00 AM
Forged in Fire
3:00 AM
Bermuda Triangle: Into Cursed Waters
4:00 AM
Forged in Fire Armed Forces Tournament
2:00 AM
The Architecture the Railways Built
3:00 AM
Teleshopping
6:10 AM
The Architecture the Railways Built
1:25 AM
Ahir Shah: Dots
2:45 AM
Most Ridiculous
3:10 AM
Most Ridiculous
1:50 AM
Hustle
3:00 AM
Classic Holby City
4:00 AM
Teleshopping
2:00 AM
Teleshopping
4:00 AM
Salvage Hunters
5:00 AM
Animal Cops Houston
2:00 AM
Nightmare in Suburbia
3:00 AM
Killer Town
4:00 AM
Meet, Marry, Murder
2:00 AM
Valerie's Home Cooking
2:30 AM
Valerie's Home Cooking
3:00 AM
Teleshopping
2:00 AM
Flip or Flop
2:30 AM
Flip or Flop
3:00 AM
My Lottery Dream Home
2:00 AM
Stargate Universe
3:00 AM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
4:00 AM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
1:40 AM
Trucking Hell
2:40 AM
Trucking Hell
3:35 AM
Car Pound Cops
2:00 AM
Secrets of a Murder Detective
3:00 AM
Fatal Vows
4:00 AM
Ron Iddles: The Good Cop
1:05 AM
Vampire Circus
2:50 AM
Billy the Kid v Dracula
4:20 AM
Legend Lowdown
1:50 AM
Judge Judy
2:15 AM
Judge Judy
2:40 AM
Judge Judy
2:00 AM
BBC News
2:30 AM
Asia Business Report
2:45 AM
Sportsday
6:58 PM
Close
5:30 AM
Close
7:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
6:58 PM
This Is CBeebies
5:30 AM
This Is CBeebies
6:00 AM
Tish Tash
1:45 AM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2:10 AM
Modern Family
2:35 AM
Modern Family
11:25 PM
Widows
2:05 AM
Spree
4:00 AM
Close
2:00 AM
Highway to Heaven
3:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
3:10 AM
Love's Second Chance
1:05 AM
Cash
2:01 AM
GREAT! Movie News
2:12 AM
Cash
12:45 AM
Spoiler Alert
2:45 AM
One Day as a Lion
4:20 AM
Megamind vs The Doom Syndicate
12:00 AM
Live NBA
2:30 AM
Live NBA
5:00 AM
MLB Plays of the Week
2:00 AM
UEFA Champions League
3:00 AM
ABB FIA Formula E World Championship Highlights
4:00 AM
ABB FIA Formula E World Championship Highlights
12:10 AM
Perfect Friday
2:05 AM
The Wasp Woman
3:35 AM
Bluebeard
2:00 AM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
4:00 AM
Fight Night
5:00 AM
Fight Night
2:00 AM
Betfred Super League
4:05 AM
World Club Challenge
5:05 AM
My Icon: Heather Watson
12:00 AM
IPL
4:10 AM
Best of England v India
4:30 AM
Best of ICC WT20
2:00 AM
Secrets of Success: Toto Wolff
3:00 AM
Formula 1
4:00 AM
Sky Sports F1 Podcast
2:00 AM
EFL
3:00 AM
EFL
4:00 AM
EFL
1:30 AM
LPGA Tour Golf
2:30 AM
PGA Tour Golf
3:30 AM
PGA Tour Golf
2:00 AM
Sky Sports News
3:00 AM
Sky Sports News
4:00 AM
Sky Sports News
1:00 AM
Premier League Years
3:00 AM
PL Greatest Games
3:15 AM
PL Greatest Games
2:00 AM
Wicked Tuna
3:00 AM
UFO Files
3:45 AM
Conspiracy Files: Unsealed
2:00 AM
Ink Master: Revenge
2:50 AM
Catfish: The TV Show
3:35 AM
Teen Cribs
2:00 AM
The Adventures of Paddington
2:15 AM
The Adventures of Paddington
2:30 AM
The Adventures of Paddington
1:45 AM
The Patrick Star Show
2:10 AM
Sam & Cat
2:35 AM
Sam & Cat
2:00 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
2:24 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
2:48 AM
Droners
1:00 AM
Stake Land II
2:45 AM
This is Legend Xtra
3:00 AM
Teleshopping
1:06 AM
Asian Network Comedy
2:24 AM
Asian Network Comedy
3:42 AM
Asian Network Comedy
2:00 AM
Evicted
2:30 AM
Evicted
3:00 AM
Some Girls
1:20 AM
The Only Way Is Essex
2:10 AM
Unwind with ITV
5:30 AM
Teleshopping
6:58 PM
Close
5:30 AM
Close
7:00 AM
Shaun the Sheep
6:58 PM
This Is CBeebies
5:30 AM
This Is CBeebies
6:00 AM
Tish Tash
2:00 AM
BBC News
2:30 AM
Asia Business Report
2:45 AM
Sportsday
11:20 PM
House of Lords
7:00 AM
Science, Innovation and Technology Questions
7:30 AM
Prime Minister's Questions