TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
Pointless
Quiz, hosted by Alexander Armstrong and Ria Lina
5:15 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 28
March
Thursday
, 21
Friday
, 22
Saturday
, 23
Sunday
, 24
Monday
, 25
Tuesday
, 26
Yesterday
, 27
Today
, 28 March
Tomorrow
, 29
Saturday
, 30
Sunday
, 31
Monday
, 1 April
Tuesday
, 2
Wednesday
, 3
Thursday
, 4
Friday
, 5
Saturday
, 6
Sunday
, 7
Monday
, 8
Tuesday
, 9
Wednesday
, 10
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
5:00 PM
Later
4:30 PM
Bridge of Lies
5:15 PM
Pointless
6:00 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
5:00 PM
Flog It!
6:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
6:30 PM
Great British Railway Journeys
5:00 PM
The Chase
6:00 PM
ITV News London
6:30 PM
ITV Evening News
5:00 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
5:00 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
6:55 PM
5 News Update
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
India's Hospital Train
8:00 PM
Death on the Nile
4:40 PM
One Tree Hill
5:50 PM
In for a Penny
6:20 PM
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
3:40 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:55 PM
Heartbeat
6:55 PM
Heartbeat
4:50 PM
The Professionals
5:55 PM
Giant Lobster Hunters
6:55 PM
The Motorbike Show
5:00 PM
The Simpsons
5:30 PM
The Simpsons
6:00 PM
The Office (US)
5:00 PM
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
6:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
7:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
5:00 PM
Tipping Point
6:00 PM
The Chase
7:00 PM
ITV News London
5:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
6:00 PM
Chateau DIY
7:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
6:00 PM
5 News at 5
7:00 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
6:00 PM
Masters of Flip
7:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
4:35 PM
Westworld
5:40 PM
Boardwalk Empire
6:45 PM
Boardwalk Empire
5:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
6:00 PM
Primeval
7:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
5:00 PM
The Outpost
6:00 PM
Quantum Leap
7:00 PM
Quantum Leap
5:00 PM
Hairy Bikers' Best of British
6:00 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
7:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
7:00 PM
Grand Designs New Zealand
4:50 PM
Four in a Bed
5:20 PM
Four in a Bed
5:50 PM
The Secret Life of the Zoo
5:00 PM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
6:00 PM
Home and Away
6:30 PM
Home and Away
5:00 PM
Law & Order
6:00 PM
NCIS
7:00 PM
NCIS
5:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:00 PM
Unforgettable
6:00 PM
Hudson & Rex
7:00 PM
Elementary
5:00 PM
My Dream Home
6:00 PM
MasterChef Australia
7:20 PM
Nigella: At My Table
4:00 PM
Alaska: Homestead Rescue
6:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
7:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
4:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
5:20 PM
2point4 Children
6:00 PM
Porridge
5:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
6:00 PM
Seconds from Disaster
7:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
5:00 PM
Lawless Island
6:00 PM
Snakes in the City
7:00 PM
Yukon Vet
5:00 PM
The Woodland Workshop
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
7:00 PM
Aussie Gold Hunters: Mine SOS
5:00 PM
Pawn Stars
6:00 PM
American Pickers
7:00 PM
Forged in Fire
5:00 PM
The World at War
6:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 PM
Canal Boat Diaries
5:00 PM
Friends
5:30 PM
Friends
6:00 PM
Friends
4:10 PM
All Creatures Great and Small
5:25 PM
Terry and June
6:00 PM
As Time Goes By
5:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
6:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
7:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
5:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
6:00 PM
The First 48
7:00 PM
The First 48
5:00 PM
The Pioneer Woman
5:30 PM
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
6:00 PM
James Martin's French Adventure
5:00 PM
Your Home Made Perfect
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
7:00 PM
Money for Nothing
5:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
6:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
5:00 PM
Traffic Cops
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
7:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:50 PM
Judge Judy
5:15 PM
Judge Judy
5:40 PM
Judge Judy
5:00 PM
Star Trek
6:00 PM
Mission: Impossible
7:00 PM
Knight Rider
5:00 PM
Medical Detectives
5:30 PM
Medical Detectives
6:00 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Verified Live
5:30 PM
BBC News
6:00 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
5:00 PM
Total Dramarama
5:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
5:35 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
5:00 PM
Musical Storyland
5:10 PM
Our Family
5:15 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
4:50 PM
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
6:55 PM
The Day the Earth Stood Still
9:00 PM
Stand By Me
4:00 PM
Undercover Bridesmaid
5:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:00 PM
Anything For Love
4:30 PM
Killing Your Daughter
5:26 PM
GREAT! Movie News
5:37 PM
Killing Your Daughter
4:40 PM
Jules
6:15 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
8:00 PM
Gran Turismo
5:00 PM
NBA Action
5:30 PM
Ligue 1 Show
6:00 PM
Test Cricket Highlights
4:45 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
5:45 PM
Live UEFA Women's Champions League
7:45 PM
NBA Action
4:30 PM
Green for Danger
6:15 PM
Cavalcade of Variety
7:30 PM
Time to Remember
5:00 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
7:00 PM
Unbeatable
7:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
5:00 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
7:00 PM
Live Premier League Darts
1:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Secrets of Success
6:30 PM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
4:25 PM
Indycar
7:00 PM
Formula 1
9:05 PM
Ted's Notebook
5:00 PM
EFL Highlights
5:15 PM
EFL Highlights
5:30 PM
EFL Highlights
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
8:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
2:00 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Sky Sports News at 6
7:00 PM
Live Premier League Darts
5:00 PM
Premier League 100 Club
5:30 PM
Premier League 100 Club
6:00 PM
Premier League Legends
5:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
6:00 PM
UFO Hunters
7:00 PM
UFO Files
5:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
6:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
7:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
5:00 PM
Paw Patrol
5:15 PM
Paw Patrol
5:30 PM
Paw Patrol
5:00 PM
That Girl Lay Lay
5:31 PM
The Thundermans
6:00 PM
The Thundermans
4:32 PM
Barbie: Princess Adventure
6:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:00 PM
Termination Point
6:50 PM
This is Legend Xtra
7:00 PM
Andromeda
3:45 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
5:09 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:34 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
6:00 PM
Masters of Flip
7:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
5:00 PM
Total Dramarama
5:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
5:35 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
5:00 PM
Musical Storyland
5:10 PM
Our Family
5:15 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:00 PM
Verified Live
5:30 PM
BBC News
6:00 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
5:00 PM
DEFRA Inquiry
7:10 PM
Grassroots Music Venues Inquiry
9:35 PM
Ministry of Defence Inquiry