TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Drama
Factual
Daytime
Good Morning Britain
Loose Women
The Chase
This Morning
Entertainment
Saturday Night Takeaway
Soaps
Coronation Street
EastEnders
Emmerdale
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
Drama
Factual
Daytime
Good Morning Britain
Loose Women
The Chase
This Morning
Entertainment
Saturday Night Takeaway
Soaps
Coronation Street
EastEnders
Emmerdale
On Now
Snooker: The World Championship
Coverage of the fourth and final session of the first semi-final
1:15 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 4
May
Saturday
, 27
Sunday
, 28
Monday
, 29
Tuesday
, 30
Wednesday
, 1 May
Thursday
, 2
Yesterday
, 3
Today
, 4 May
Tomorrow
, 5
Monday
, 6
Tuesday
, 7
Wednesday
, 8
Thursday
, 9
Friday
, 10
Saturday
, 11
Sunday
, 12
Monday
, 13
Tuesday
, 14
Wednesday
, 15
Thursday
, 16
Friday
, 17
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
Grid
Earlier
2:00 PM
Later
1:15 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
4:30 PM
Final Score
5:15 PM
BBC News
1:15 PM
Henry V
3:30 PM
Natural World
4:30 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
1:30 PM
ITV Racing: Live from Newmarket
4:00 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
4:30 PM
Ninja Warrior UK: Race for Glory
1:55 PM
Four in a Bed
2:25 PM
Four in a Bed
3:00 PM
Four in a Bed
2:00 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
3:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
4:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
3:50 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Gymnastics: Women's European Championships
4:00 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
2:00 PM
Celebrity Catchphrase
3:00 PM
In for a Penny
3:35 PM
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
1:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
3:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:00 PM
Midsomer Murders
12:45 PM
MacArthur
2:20 PM
The Sting
3:20 PM
FYI Daily
2:00 PM
Sport's Funniest Moments
4:00 PM
Live Formula 1
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
2:00 PM
Sport's Funniest Moments
4:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
5:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
1:45 PM
James Martin's Great British Adventure
2:15 PM
ITV News and Weather
2:29 PM
ITV London Weather
1:05 PM
Mr Popper's Penguins
2:55 PM
Four in a Bed
3:25 PM
Four in a Bed
2:00 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
3:00 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
4:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
2:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
3:00 PM
Billie and Greg: The Family Diaries
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
1:20 PM
True Blood
2:25 PM
Billions
3:30 PM
Billions
2:00 PM
Amazing Animal Friends
3:00 PM
Monkey Life
3:30 PM
Monkey Life
2:00 PM
Quantum Leap
3:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
3:55 PM
Blood & Treasure
12:45 PM
Mortimer & Whitehouse: Gone Christmas Fishing
2:05 PM
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
3:00 PM
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
1:30 PM
Chateau DIY
2:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:00 PM
Come Dine with Me
2:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
3:05 PM
Come Dine with Me
1:50 PM
Hook
3:35 PM
Contact
4:35 PM
Entertainment News on 5
1:05 PM
NCIS
2:05 PM
NCIS
3:00 PM
NCIS
2:00 PM
Bondi Rescue
2:30 PM
Caught on Dashcam
3:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
2:00 PM
Death in Paradise
3:20 PM
Death in Paradise
4:40 PM
Death in Paradise
2:00 PM
Tipping Point
3:00 PM
My Family
3:40 PM
My Family
2:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
3:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
4:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
1:15 PM
Only Fools and Horses
2:45 PM
Only Fools and Horses
4:35 PM
Only Fools and Horses
2:00 PM
Hitler the Junkie
3:00 PM
Hindenburg: The New Evidence
4:00 PM
Buried Secrets of the Bible
2:00 PM
Animal Fight Club
3:00 PM
China's Wild Side
4:00 PM
China's Wild Side
2:00 PM
The Repair Shop
3:00 PM
Shed and Buried
3:30 PM
Shed and Buried
2:00 PM
Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman
3:00 PM
Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman
4:00 PM
Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman
2:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
3:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
4:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys: India
2:00 PM
Friends
2:30 PM
Friends
3:00 PM
Police Academy 7: Mission to Moscow
1:30 PM
Lovejoy
2:40 PM
Pie in the Sky
3:40 PM
The House of Eliott
2:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
4:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
2:00 PM
Cold Case Files
3:00 PM
Cold Case Files
4:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
2:00 PM
James Martin's Favourite Feasts
2:30 PM
James Martin's Favourite Feasts
3:00 PM
John Torode's Ireland
2:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
2:30 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
3:00 PM
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
2:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
3:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
12:50 PM
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
2:05 PM
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
3:05 PM
Entertainment News on 5
2:00 PM
Judge Judy
2:30 PM
Judge Judy
3:00 PM
Judge Judy
2:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
3:00 PM
The Mummy
4:45 PM
The People That Time Forgot
2:00 PM
Medical Detectives
2:30 PM
Medical Detectives
3:00 PM
Medical Detectives
2:00 PM
BBC News
2:30 PM
The Travel Show
3:00 PM
BBC News
1:45 PM
Katy
2:15 PM
So Awkward
2:45 PM
So Awkward
2:00 PM
Something Special
2:25 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
2:40 PM
Pinocchio and Friends
1:50 PM
Modern Family
2:20 PM
Modern Family
2:50 PM
Modern Family
1:25 PM
Sense and Sensibility
4:10 PM
War of the Planet of the Apes Interview Special
4:20 PM
Deep Impact
2:00 PM
The Vows We Keep
3:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
4:00 PM
My Best Friend's Bouquet
1:57 PM
Lost Letter Mysteries: Second Chances
2:40 PM
Lost Letter Mysteries: Reconcilable Differences
3:36 PM
GREAT! Movie News
1:20 PM
Out of Darkness
3:00 PM
Oppenheimer
6:00 PM
BlackBerry
11:00 AM
Live Premier League
3:00 PM
Live: Vanarama National League North
6:00 PM
No Filter Football
12:00 PM
Live European Rugby Challenge Cup
2:45 PM
Live European Rugby Challenge Cup
5:15 PM
Live: Investec Champions Cup
1:00 PM
Invasion
2:40 PM
That's an Order
3:00 PM
Stingray
1:30 PM
Fight Night International
2:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
2:45 PM
My Icon: Leon McKenzie
1:50 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
2:05 PM
Super League Gold
2:10 PM
Super League Gold
10:55 AM
Live County Championship Cricket
2:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
7:00 PM
Best of ICC WT20
2:00 PM
Live Ferrari Challenge
3:00 PM
The Karting Reunion
3:10 PM
Senna: The Maestro of Monaco
11:30 AM
Live EFL
4:00 PM
EFL Highlights
4:30 PM
Bundesliga
1:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
6:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
11:30 AM
Live EFL
4:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
11:30 AM
Live EFL
4:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
2:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
3:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
2:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
3:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
4:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
2:00 PM
Peppa Pig
2:05 PM
Peppa Pig
2:15 PM
Peppa Pig
2:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:29 PM
Henry Danger
2:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:30 PM
Monster High
2:00 PM
The Curse of King Tut's Tomb
3:50 PM
This is Legend Xtra
4:00 PM
Farscape
2:00 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
2:30 PM
Final Score
5:30 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:50 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Gymnastics: Women's European Championships
2:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
3:00 PM
Billie and Greg: The Family Diaries
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
1:45 PM
Katy
2:15 PM
So Awkward
2:45 PM
So Awkward
2:00 PM
Something Special
2:25 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
2:40 PM
Pinocchio and Friends
2:00 PM
BBC News
2:30 PM
The Travel Show
3:00 PM
BBC News
1:20 PM
Northern Ireland Assembly - Executive Office Questions
2:05 PM
House of Commons
2:40 PM
House of Lords