TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Drama
Factual
Daytime
Good Morning Britain
Loose Women
The Chase
This Morning
Entertainment
Saturday Night Takeaway
Soaps
Coronation Street
EastEnders
Emmerdale
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
Drama
Factual
Daytime
Good Morning Britain
Loose Women
The Chase
This Morning
Entertainment
Saturday Night Takeaway
Soaps
Coronation Street
EastEnders
Emmerdale
On Now
Snooker: The World Championship
Coverage of the fourth and final session of the first semi-final
1:15 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 4
May
Saturday
, 27
Sunday
, 28
Monday
, 29
Tuesday
, 30
Wednesday
, 1 May
Thursday
, 2
Yesterday
, 3
Today
, 4 May
Tomorrow
, 5
Monday
, 6
Tuesday
, 7
Wednesday
, 8
Thursday
, 9
Friday
, 10
Saturday
, 11
Sunday
, 12
Monday
, 13
Tuesday
, 14
Wednesday
, 15
Thursday
, 16
Friday
, 17
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
Grid
Earlier
4:00 PM
Later
1:15 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
4:30 PM
Final Score
5:15 PM
BBC News
3:30 PM
Natural World
4:30 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
5:30 PM
Flog It!
4:00 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
4:30 PM
Ninja Warrior UK: Race for Glory
5:30 PM
ITV News and Weather
4:00 PM
Four in a Bed
4:30 PM
Worst House on the Street
5:35 PM
The Piano
4:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
5:00 PM
Reuben: Life in the Dales
6:00 PM
5 News Weekend
3:50 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Gymnastics: Women's European Championships
8:30 PM
EastEnders
4:00 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
8:00 PM
Amazon with Bruce Parry
3:35 PM
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
4:35 PM
FYI Daily
4:40 PM
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over
3:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:00 PM
Midsomer Murders
7:00 PM
Midsomer Murders
3:25 PM
The Sting
5:00 PM
Live LaLiga
8:00 PM
1990 World Cup: England v Cameroon - ITV Football Classics
4:00 PM
Live Formula 1
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
4:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
5:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
6:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
2:30 PM
ITV Racing: Live from Newmarket
5:00 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
5:30 PM
Ninja Warrior UK: Race for Glory
4:00 PM
Four in a Bed
4:30 PM
Four in a Bed
5:00 PM
Four in a Bed
4:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
5:00 PM
Our Yorkshire Farm
6:00 PM
Reuben: Life in the Dales
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
6:00 PM
Dinner Date
3:30 PM
Billions
4:35 PM
Billions
5:45 PM
Billions
4:00 PM
Orangutan Jungle School
5:00 PM
Carpathian Predators
6:00 PM
Battle of the Alphas
3:55 PM
Blood & Treasure
4:50 PM
Blood & Treasure
5:45 PM
Blood & Treasure
4:00 PM
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
5:00 PM
World's Most Dangerous Roads
6:20 PM
Mortimer & Whitehouse: Gone Fishing
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:40 PM
Come Dine with Me
4:10 PM
Come Dine with Me
4:45 PM
Four in a Bed
3:35 PM
Contact
4:35 PM
Entertainment News on 5
4:40 PM
Contact
4:00 PM
NCIS
5:00 PM
NCIS
6:00 PM
NCIS
4:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:20 PM
Death in Paradise
4:40 PM
Death in Paradise
6:00 PM
Death in Paradise
3:40 PM
My Family
4:20 PM
My Family
5:00 PM
My Family
4:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
5:00 PM
Expedition Unknown
6:00 PM
Gold Rush: White Water
2:45 PM
Only Fools and Horses
4:35 PM
Only Fools and Horses
5:40 PM
Only Fools and Horses
4:00 PM
Buried Secrets of the Bible
5:00 PM
Buried Secrets of the Bible
6:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
4:00 PM
China's Wild Side
5:00 PM
Kingdom of the Polar Bears
6:00 PM
Kingdom of the Polar Bears
4:00 PM
Shed and Buried
4:30 PM
Shed and Buried
5:00 PM
Shed and Buried: Classic Cars
4:00 PM
Great Escapes with Morgan Freeman
5:00 PM
Ghost Ships
6:00 PM
Secrets of the Lost Liners
4:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys: India
5:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys
6:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys
3:00 PM
Police Academy 7: Mission to Moscow
4:35 PM
Friends
5:05 PM
Friends
3:40 PM
The House of Eliott
4:50 PM
The House of Eliott
6:00 PM
The Brokenwood Mysteries
4:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
5:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
4:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
5:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
6:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
4:00 PM
Nigella Bites
4:30 PM
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
5:00 PM
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
3:10 PM
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
4:15 PM
Star Trek VI: The Undiscovered Country
5:15 PM
Entertainment News on 5
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:30 PM
Judge Judy
5:00 PM
The Black Widow Murders
3:00 PM
The Mummy
4:45 PM
The People That Time Forgot
6:35 PM
The Shape of Things to Come
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
BBC News
4:30 PM
Africa: The Battle for the Ballot Box
5:00 PM
BBC News
4:00 PM
OOglies Funsize
4:05 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
4:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
4:00 PM
Numberblocks
4:05 PM
Magic Hands
4:20 PM
Treasure Champs
3:50 PM
Modern Family
4:20 PM
Modern Family
4:50 PM
The Big Bang Theory
1:25 PM
Sense and Sensibility
4:10 PM
War of the Planet of the Apes Interview Special
4:20 PM
Deep Impact
4:00 PM
My Best Friend's Bouquet
5:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:00 PM
In the Key of Love
3:47 PM
Lost Letter Mysteries: Reconcilable Differences
4:30 PM
I Am Number Four
5:26 PM
GREAT! Movie News
3:00 PM
Oppenheimer
6:00 PM
BlackBerry
8:00 PM
The Equalizer 3
3:00 PM
Live: Vanarama National League North
6:00 PM
No Filter Football
6:15 PM
Around the Block
2:45 PM
Live European Rugby Challenge Cup
5:15 PM
Live: Investec Champions Cup
8:00 PM
UEFA Europa League & Conference League Magazine
3:40 PM
At the Earth's Core
5:30 PM
All That Mighty Heart
6:00 PM
In Suspicious Circumstances
2:55 PM
Live Betfred Super League
5:00 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
5:15 PM
My Icon: Leon McKenzie
2:20 PM
Live Bundesliga
4:30 PM
Bundesliga
5:00 PM
Bundesliga Top 10 Moments: Der Klassiker
2:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
7:00 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:15 PM
Best of ICC WT20
4:00 PM
Live Formula 1
6:30 PM
Ted's Notebook
6:50 PM
Live F1 Academy
4:00 PM
EFL Highlights
4:30 PM
Bundesliga
5:00 PM
Women's Championship Show
1:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
6:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
4:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
8:00 PM
Live Formula 1
4:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
8:30 PM
Game of the Day
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
5:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
6:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
4:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
5:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
6:00 PM
Catfish: Best of Season 5
4:00 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:30 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
5:00 PM
Paw Patrol
4:00 PM
Monster High
4:15 PM
Monster High
4:29 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00 PM
Farscape
5:00 PM
Farscape
6:00 PM
Farscape
2:30 PM
Final Score
5:30 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:55 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:50 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Gymnastics: Women's European Championships
8:30 PM
EastEnders
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
6:00 PM
Dinner Date
4:00 PM
OOglies Funsize
4:05 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
4:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
4:00 PM
Numberblocks
4:05 PM
Magic Hands
4:20 PM
Treasure Champs
4:00 PM
BBC News
4:30 PM
Africa: The Battle for the Ballot Box
5:00 PM
BBC News
3:15 PM
Scottish Parliament
4:15 PM
Senedd Cymru - Welsh Parliament
5:15 PM
House of Lords