TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
The Bidding Room
Collectors bid on items including a 1950s New Hudson auto-cycle
3:45 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 28
March
Thursday
, 21
Friday
, 22
Saturday
, 23
Sunday
, 24
Monday
, 25
Tuesday
, 26
Yesterday
, 27
Today
, 28 March
Tomorrow
, 29
Saturday
, 30
Sunday
, 31
Monday
, 1 April
Tuesday
, 2
Wednesday
, 3
Thursday
, 4
Friday
, 5
Saturday
, 6
Sunday
, 7
Monday
, 8
Tuesday
, 9
Wednesday
, 10
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
3:00 PM
Later
3:00 PM
Escape to the Country
3:45 PM
The Bidding Room
4:30 PM
Bridge of Lies
3:00 PM
The Speedshop
4:00 PM
Born to Be Wild
4:30 PM
The Hairy Bikers' Pubs That Built Britain
3:00 PM
Winning Combination
3:59 PM
ITV London Weather
4:00 PM
Tipping Point
3:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
5:00 PM
Chateau DIY
2:15 PM
Saved By My Stalker
4:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
5:00 PM
5 News at 5
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
India's Hospital Train
8:00 PM
Death on the Nile
3:00 PM
One Tree Hill
4:00 PM
One Tree Hill
4:40 PM
One Tree Hill
2:35 PM
Classic Coronation Street
3:10 PM
Classic Coronation Street
3:40 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
2:40 PM
Kojak
3:45 PM
Minder
4:50 PM
The Professionals
3:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
4:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
5:00 PM
The Simpsons
3:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
4:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
5:00 PM
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
3:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
4:00 PM
Winning Combination
4:59 PM
ITV London Weather
2:05 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
3:10 PM
Countdown
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:45 PM
Home and Away
3:15 PM
Saved By My Stalker
5:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
3:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
2:30 PM
Britannia
3:30 PM
Westworld
4:35 PM
Westworld
3:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
3:00 PM
The Outpost
4:00 PM
The Outpost
5:00 PM
The Outpost
3:00 PM
Top Gear
4:00 PM
Top Gear
5:00 PM
Hairy Bikers' Best of British
3:00 PM
The Great House Giveaway
4:00 PM
Chateau DIY
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
3:10 PM
Four in a Bed
3:40 PM
Four in a Bed
3:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:00 PM
Police Interceptors
5:00 PM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
3:00 PM
Law & Order
4:00 PM
Law & Order
5:00 PM
Law & Order
3:00 PM
Caught Red Handed
3:45 PM
Caught Red Handed
4:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:00 PM
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 PM
Rizzoli & Isles
5:00 PM
Unforgettable
3:00 PM
Tipping Point
4:00 PM
My Dream Home
5:00 PM
My Dream Home
3:00 PM
Blowing Up History
4:00 PM
Alaska: Homestead Rescue
6:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
2:40 PM
Gavin & Stacey
3:20 PM
Are You Being Served?
4:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
3:00 PM
Buried Secrets of the Gold Rush: Drain the Oceans
4:00 PM
Nazi Megastructures
5:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
3:00 PM
World's Weirdest Animal Faces
4:00 PM
Secrets of the Zoo: Tampa
5:00 PM
Lawless Island
3:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
4:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
5:00 PM
The Woodland Workshop
3:00 PM
Digging for Britain
4:00 PM
Digging for Britain
5:00 PM
Pawn Stars
3:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
4:00 PM
World War Weird
5:00 PM
The World at War
3:00 PM
Friends
3:30 PM
Friends
4:00 PM
Friends
3:00 PM
Lovejoy
4:10 PM
All Creatures Great and Small
5:25 PM
Terry and June
2:00 PM
My 600lb Life
4:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
5:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
3:00 PM
Somebody's Hiding Something
4:00 PM
Nightmare in Suburbia
5:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
3:00 PM
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
3:30 PM
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
4:00 PM
Rachel Allen's Cake Diaries
3:00 PM
Good Bones
4:00 PM
Escape to the Country
5:00 PM
Your Home Made Perfect
3:00 PM
Merlin
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
2:15 PM
Hell Bent for Leather
3:15 PM
Entertainment News on 5
3:20 PM
Hell Bent for Leather
3:00 PM
Judge Judy
3:30 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
3:00 PM
Monster Hunters
4:50 PM
Legend Lowdown
5:00 PM
Star Trek
3:00 PM
Evidence of Evil
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
3:00 PM
Verified Live
3:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
3:00 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
3:20 PM
Danger Mouse
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
2:55 PM
Dog Squad
3:05 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:20 PM
Octonauts
3:00 PM
Modern Family
3:30 PM
Modern Family
4:00 PM
Young Sheldon
3:00 PM
Carry On Regardless
4:50 PM
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
6:55 PM
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2:00 PM
The Wedding Fix
4:00 PM
Undercover Bridesmaid
5:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
2:40 PM
Alleged Abduction
3:36 PM
GREAT! Movie News
3:47 PM
Alleged Abduction
2:20 PM
Gran Turismo
4:40 PM
Jules
6:15 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
3:00 PM
MotoGP Highlights
4:00 PM
MotoE Highlights
4:30 PM
MotoGP Rewind
1:45 PM
The FA Futsal Women's Super Series
3:45 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
4:45 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
3:00 PM
Crown Court
3:30 PM
Crown Court
4:00 PM
Crown Court
2:00 PM
Kansas City Chiefs: The Franchise
3:30 PM
Minnesota Vikings' The Voyage
4:00 PM
Minnesota Vikings' The Voyage
2:00 PM
British Basketball League
4:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
4:45 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
1:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Secrets of Success
6:30 PM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
3:00 PM
Formula 2 Championship
4:25 PM
Indycar
7:00 PM
Formula 1
3:00 PM
EFL Highlights
3:15 PM
EFL Highlights
3:30 PM
EFL Highlights
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
8:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
2:00 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Sky Sports News at 6
7:00 PM
Live Premier League Darts
3:00 PM
PL Greatest Games
3:15 PM
PL Greatest Games
3:30 PM
PL Greatest Games
3:00 PM
Hardcore Pawn
3:30 PM
Hardcore Pawn
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
3:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
4:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
5:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
3:00 PM
Paw Patrol
3:15 PM
Paw Patrol
3:30 PM
Paw Patrol
3:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:31 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00 PM
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
3:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
3:00 PM
Andromeda
4:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
5:00 PM
Termination Point
2:20 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:45 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
5:09 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
3:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
3:00 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
3:20 PM
Danger Mouse
3:30 PM
Shaun the Sheep
2:55 PM
Dog Squad
3:05 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:20 PM
Octonauts
3:00 PM
Verified Live
3:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
2:30 PM
Live Scottish Parliament
5:00 PM
DEFRA Inquiry
7:10 PM
Grassroots Music Venues Inquiry