TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
The Bidding Room
Collectors bid on items including a 1950s New Hudson auto-cycle
3:45 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 28
March
Thursday
, 21
Friday
, 22
Saturday
, 23
Sunday
, 24
Monday
, 25
Tuesday
, 26
Yesterday
, 27
Today
, 28 March
Tomorrow
, 29
Saturday
, 30
Sunday
, 31
Monday
, 1 April
Tuesday
, 2
Wednesday
, 3
Thursday
, 4
Friday
, 5
Saturday
, 6
Sunday
, 7
Monday
, 8
Tuesday
, 9
Wednesday
, 10
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
4:00 PM
Later
3:45 PM
The Bidding Room
4:30 PM
Bridge of Lies
5:15 PM
Pointless
4:00 PM
Born to Be Wild
4:30 PM
The Hairy Bikers' Pubs That Built Britain
5:00 PM
Flog It!
4:00 PM
Tipping Point
5:00 PM
The Chase
6:00 PM
ITV News London
4:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
5:00 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
5:00 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
India's Hospital Train
8:00 PM
Death on the Nile
4:00 PM
One Tree Hill
4:40 PM
One Tree Hill
5:50 PM
In for a Penny
3:40 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:55 PM
Heartbeat
6:55 PM
Heartbeat
3:45 PM
Minder
4:50 PM
The Professionals
5:55 PM
Giant Lobster Hunters
4:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
5:00 PM
The Simpsons
5:30 PM
The Simpsons
4:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
5:00 PM
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
6:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
4:00 PM
Winning Combination
4:59 PM
ITV London Weather
5:00 PM
Tipping Point
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
6:00 PM
Chateau DIY
3:15 PM
Saved By My Stalker
5:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
6:00 PM
5 News at 5
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
6:00 PM
Masters of Flip
3:30 PM
Westworld
4:35 PM
Westworld
5:40 PM
Boardwalk Empire
4:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
5:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
6:00 PM
Primeval
4:00 PM
The Outpost
5:00 PM
The Outpost
6:00 PM
Quantum Leap
4:00 PM
Top Gear
5:00 PM
Hairy Bikers' Best of British
6:00 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
4:00 PM
Chateau DIY
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
3:40 PM
Four in a Bed
4:15 PM
Four in a Bed
4:50 PM
Four in a Bed
4:00 PM
Police Interceptors
5:00 PM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
6:00 PM
Home and Away
4:00 PM
Law & Order
5:00 PM
Law & Order
6:00 PM
NCIS
3:45 PM
Caught Red Handed
4:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Rizzoli & Isles
5:00 PM
Unforgettable
6:00 PM
Hudson & Rex
4:00 PM
My Dream Home
5:00 PM
My Dream Home
6:00 PM
MasterChef Australia
4:00 PM
Alaska: Homestead Rescue
6:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
7:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
4:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
5:20 PM
2point4 Children
4:00 PM
Nazi Megastructures
5:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
6:00 PM
Seconds from Disaster
4:00 PM
Secrets of the Zoo: Tampa
5:00 PM
Lawless Island
6:00 PM
Snakes in the City
4:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
5:00 PM
The Woodland Workshop
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
4:00 PM
Digging for Britain
5:00 PM
Pawn Stars
6:00 PM
American Pickers
4:00 PM
World War Weird
5:00 PM
The World at War
6:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
4:00 PM
Friends
4:30 PM
Friends
5:00 PM
Friends
3:00 PM
Lovejoy
4:10 PM
All Creatures Great and Small
5:25 PM
Terry and June
4:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
5:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
6:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
4:00 PM
Nightmare in Suburbia
5:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
6:00 PM
The First 48
4:00 PM
Rachel Allen's Cake Diaries
4:30 PM
Rachel Allen's Cake Diaries
5:00 PM
The Pioneer Woman
4:00 PM
Escape to the Country
5:00 PM
Your Home Made Perfect
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
6:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
4:00 PM
Outback Truckers
5:00 PM
Traffic Cops
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:25 PM
Judge Judy
4:50 PM
Judge Judy
3:00 PM
Monster Hunters
4:50 PM
Legend Lowdown
5:00 PM
Star Trek
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:05 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:15 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:00 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:15 PM
The Game Catchers
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:00 PM
Young Sheldon
4:30 PM
Young Sheldon
5:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 PM
Carry On Regardless
4:50 PM
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
6:55 PM
The Day the Earth Stood Still
4:00 PM
Undercover Bridesmaid
5:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:00 PM
Anything For Love
3:47 PM
Alleged Abduction
4:30 PM
Killing Your Daughter
5:26 PM
GREAT! Movie News
2:20 PM
Gran Turismo
4:40 PM
Jules
6:15 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
4:00 PM
MotoE Highlights
4:30 PM
MotoGP Rewind
4:45 PM
Badminton Weekly
3:45 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
4:45 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
5:45 PM
Live UEFA Women's Champions League
4:00 PM
Crown Court
4:30 PM
Green for Danger
6:15 PM
Cavalcade of Variety
4:00 PM
Minnesota Vikings' The Voyage
4:30 PM
NFL Bitesize Highlights
4:45 PM
My Icon: Maggie Alphonsi
2:00 PM
British Basketball League
4:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
4:45 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
1:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Secrets of Success
6:30 PM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
3:00 PM
Formula 2 Championship
4:25 PM
Indycar
7:00 PM
Formula 1
4:00 PM
EFL Highlights
4:15 PM
EFL Highlights
4:30 PM
EFL Goals: Leagues 1 & 2
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
8:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
2:00 PM
Live Indian Premier League
6:00 PM
Sky Sports News at 6
7:00 PM
Live Premier League Darts
4:00 PM
PL Best Goals 09/10
5:00 PM
Premier League 100 Club
5:30 PM
Premier League 100 Club
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
5:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
6:00 PM
UFO Hunters
4:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
5:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
6:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
4:00 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:15 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:30 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:00 PM
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
4:15 PM
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
4:30 PM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
3:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:01 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:32 PM
Barbie: Princess Adventure
4:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
5:00 PM
Termination Point
6:50 PM
This is Legend Xtra
3:45 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
5:09 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:34 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:45 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Orange County
6:00 PM
Masters of Flip
4:00 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:05 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:15 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:00 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:15 PM
The Game Catchers
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
Verified Live
2:30 PM
Live Scottish Parliament
5:00 PM
DEFRA Inquiry
7:10 PM
Grassroots Music Venues Inquiry