TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
On Now
Breakfast
News, entertainment and weather reports
6:00 AM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 29
March
Friday
, 22
Saturday
, 23
Sunday
, 24
Monday
, 25
Tuesday
, 26
Wednesday
, 27
Yesterday
, 28
Today
, 29 March
Tomorrow
, 30
Sunday
, 31
Monday
, 1 April
Tuesday
, 2
Wednesday
, 3
Thursday
, 4
Friday
, 5
Saturday
, 6
Sunday
, 7
Monday
, 8
Tuesday
, 9
Wednesday
, 10
Thursday
, 11
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
List
Earlier
9:00 AM
Later
6:00 AM
Breakfast
9:30 AM
Critical Incident
10:00 AM
Fraud Squad
8:20 AM
Heavenly Gardens with Alexander Armstrong
9:20 AM
The Robe
11:30 AM
Attenborough's Wonder of Eggs
9:00 AM
Lorraine
10:00 AM
This Morning
12:30 PM
Loose Women
9:00 AM
Frasier
9:30 AM
Frasier
10:00 AM
Frasier
8:55 AM
Animal Care Club
9:05 AM
Milkshake! Story Den
9:15 AM
Jeremy Vine
3:50 AM
Close
3:35 AM
Close
9:00 AM
World's Funniest Videos
9:30 AM
Totally Bonkers Guinness World Records
10:00 AM
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
8:05 AM
That Riviera Touch
10:00 AM
The Magnificent Two
11:55 AM
George and Mildred: The Movie
8:35 AM
Monster Carp
10:05 AM
Monster Carp
11:10 AM
Monster Carp
9:00 AM
The Simpsons
9:30 AM
The Simpsons
10:00 AM
The Simpsons
8:00 AM
TV's Greatest Gameshows
10:00 AM
Rob & Romesh vs F1
11:00 AM
Rob & Romesh vs F1
7:00 AM
Good Morning Britain
10:00 AM
Lorraine
11:00 AM
This Morning
8:40 AM
3rd Rock from the Sun
9:05 AM
Everybody Loves Raymond
9:30 AM
Everybody Loves Raymond
8:50 AM
Milo
9:10 AM
Paw Patrol
9:40 AM
Peppa Pig
9:00 AM
Wildwoods
9:10 AM
Lily's Driftwood Bay
9:25 AM
Mumfie
9:00 AM
Game of Thrones
10:10 AM
Game of Thrones
11:15 AM
Game of Thrones
9:00 AM
Highway Patrol
10:00 AM
Highway Patrol
11:00 AM
Nothing to Declare UK
9:00 AM
Road Wars
10:00 AM
Road Wars
11:00 AM
Road Wars
9:00 AM
Border Force: America's Gatekeepers
10:00 AM
Top Gear: Burma Special
12:40 PM
Top Gear Botswana Special
9:00 AM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
10:00 AM
Come Dine with Me
10:30 AM
Come Dine with Me
8:55 AM
A Place in the Sun
9:55 AM
A Place in the Sun
10:55 AM
A New Life in the Sun
9:00 AM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
10:00 AM
Happy Campers: The Caravan Park
11:00 AM
Traffic Cops
9:00 AM
NCIS
10:00 AM
NCIS
11:00 AM
NCIS
9:00 AM
Caught on Dashcam
10:00 AM
Caught on Dashcam
11:00 AM
Caught on Dashcam
8:40 AM
Death in Paradise
10:00 AM
Father Brown
11:00 AM
Father Brown
9:00 AM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
10:00 AM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
11:00 AM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
9:00 AM
Alaska Mega Machines
10:00 AM
Junkyard Empire
11:00 AM
Wheeler Dealers
8:40 AM
2point4 Children
9:20 AM
Are You Being Served?
10:00 AM
Porridge
9:00 AM
Ancient China from Above
10:00 AM
Lost Treasures of Egypt
11:00 AM
Secret Lives of the Apostles
9:00 AM
America's National Parks
10:00 AM
Never Say Never with Jeff Jenkins
11:00 AM
The Hummingbird Effect
9:00 AM
American Pickers
10:00 AM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
11:00 AM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
9:00 AM
Swamp People
10:00 AM
Storage Wars
10:30 AM
Storage Wars
9:00 AM
Abandoned Engineering
10:00 AM
World War Weird
11:00 AM
The World at War
9:00 AM
Friends
9:30 AM
Friends
10:00 AM
Friends
8:40 AM
Doctors
9:20 AM
Classic Holby City
10:40 AM
Classic Casualty
9:00 AM
The Repair Shop
10:00 AM
The Repair Shop
11:00 AM
The Repair Shop
9:00 AM
The First 48
10:00 AM
Accident, Suicide or Murder?
11:00 AM
Killer in Plain Sight
9:00 AM
The Pioneer Woman
9:30 AM
The Pioneer Woman
10:00 AM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
9:00 AM
A Place in the Sun
10:00 AM
Escape to the Country
11:00 AM
A Place in the Sun
9:00 AM
Teleshopping
9:30 AM
Teleshopping
10:00 AM
Teleshopping
9:00 AM
Outback Truckers
9:55 AM
Traffic Cops
10:55 AM
Police Interceptors
9:00 AM
Judge Judy
9:25 AM
Judge Judy
9:50 AM
Judge Judy
9:00 AM
Knight Rider
10:00 AM
Mission: Impossible
11:00 AM
The Exterminators
9:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
10:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
11:00 AM
Medical Detectives
9:00 AM
BBC News
9:30 AM
BBC News
10:00 AM
BBC News
8:35 AM
Octonauts Specials
9:20 AM
Octonauts Specials
10:30 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:00 AM
CBeebies Twelfth Night at Shakespeare's Globe
10:00 AM
Twirlywoos
10:10 AM
Teletubbies
9:00 AM
Married at First Sight Australia
10:35 AM
Young Sheldon
11:00 AM
Modern Family
4:00 AM
Close
11:00 AM
Mrs Doubtfire
1:25 PM
Bumblebee
8:00 AM
Royally Ever After
9:50 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
10:00 AM
A Royal Christmas Ball
9:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
9:10 AM
Fatal Memories
10:06 AM
GREAT! Movie News
8:10 AM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
10:00 AM
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
11:40 AM
Barbie
8:00 AM
The Edge
9:30 AM
WWE Raw Highlights
10:30 AM
NBA Action
8:00 AM
Live AFL
11:00 AM
Rio Ferdinand Meets
11:15 AM
UEFA Women's Champions League
8:10 AM
The Scamp
9:55 AM
Master Spy
11:20 AM
Liberace Easter Special
8:30 AM
Live Super Rugby
10:30 AM
The Gloves Are Off
11:00 AM
Behind the Ropes
9:00 AM
Super League Gold
9:05 AM
Live NRL
11:05 AM
Super League Gold
6:00 AM
IPL
10:10 AM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
10:40 AM
Best of ICC WT20
9:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
9:30 AM
The Home of Formula One
10:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
9:00 AM
EFL Greatest Games
9:15 AM
EFL Greatest Games
9:30 AM
EFL Greatest Games
7:30 AM
Live DP World Tour Golf
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
7:30 AM
Live DP World Tour Golf
12:30 PM
Live Betfred Super League
2:45 PM
Live Betfred Super League
9:00 AM
Premier League 100 Club
9:30 AM
Premier League 100 Club
10:00 AM
Total Football
8:05 AM
Strange Evidence
9:05 AM
Strange Evidence
10:05 AM
Strange Evidence
9:00 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
10:00 AM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
11:00 AM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
9:00 AM
Rubble & Crew
9:30 AM
Rubble & Crew
10:00 AM
Rubble & Crew
9:00 AM
The Patrick Star Show
9:15 AM
The Patrick Star Show
9:29 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00 AM
Barbie and Stacie To The Rescue
10:15 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00 AM
Time Without Pity
9:50 AM
This is Legend Xtra
10:00 AM
Andromeda
8:40 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
10:04 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
11:29 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
3:50 AM
Close
9:00 AM
Wildwoods
9:10 AM
Lily's Driftwood Bay
9:25 AM
Mumfie
8:35 AM
Octonauts Specials
9:20 AM
Octonauts Specials
10:30 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:00 AM
CBeebies Twelfth Night at Shakespeare's Globe
10:00 AM
Twirlywoos
10:10 AM
Teletubbies
9:00 AM
BBC News
9:30 AM
BBC News
10:00 AM
BBC News
7:45 AM
Westminster Hall
12:15 PM
Liaison Select Committee with PM Rishi Sunak
2:00 PM
BBC News