TV Listings
On Now
On Tonight
Now & Next
New
New on TV
New Films
Sport
Drama
The Responder
Inside No. 9
The Gathering
Factual
Sue Perkins: Lost in Thailand
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
Daytime
Entertainment
Eurovision
Double the Money
The Fortune Hotel
Soaps
Search TV
Search TV Guide
Open Navigation Menu
TV Listings
What's On Now
What's On Tonight
Now & Next
What's New on TV
TV Shows
Films
Sport
Drama
The Responder
Inside No. 9
The Gathering
Factual
Sue Perkins: Lost in Thailand
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
Daytime
Entertainment
Eurovision
Double the Money
The Fortune Hotel
Soaps
On Now
Final Score
A round-up of this afternoon's football results
4:30 PM
Popular
Popular
BT TV
Freesat
Freeview
Sky
TalkTalk
Virgin
YouView
Update
Today
, 11
May
Saturday
, 4
Sunday
, 5
Monday
, 6
Tuesday
, 7
Wednesday
, 8
Thursday
, 9
Yesterday
, 10
Today
, 11 May
Tomorrow
, 12
Monday
, 13
Tuesday
, 14
Wednesday
, 15
Thursday
, 16
Friday
, 17
Saturday
, 18
Sunday
, 19
Monday
, 20
Tuesday
, 21
Wednesday
, 22
Thursday
, 23
Friday
, 24
Jump to
Now
Tonight
Tomorrow
Grid
Earlier
4:00 PM
Later
3:30 PM
Mammals
4:30 PM
Final Score
5:15 PM
BBC News
2:15 PM
Live Women's T20 Cricket
5:30 PM
Flog It!
6:30 PM
Saving Lives at Sea
2:30 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
5:25 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
6:00 PM
ITV News and Weather
4:00 PM
Four in a Bed
4:30 PM
Four in a Bed
5:00 PM
Four in a Bed
12:00 PM
Live: Snooker World Senior Championship
5:00 PM
Reuben: Life in the Dales
6:00 PM
Portillo's Andalucia
4:00 AM
Close
7:00 PM
EastEnders
7:30 PM
EastEnders
3:10 AM
Close
7:00 PM
Simon King's Shetland Adventure
8:00 PM
Amazon with Bruce Parry
3:35 PM
Scoob!
4:40 PM
FYI Daily
4:45 PM
Scoob!
3:00 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:00 PM
Midsomer Murders
7:00 PM
Midsomer Murders
4:00 PM
World of Sport
4:10 PM
Made in Britain
4:40 PM
Cahill, US Marshal
3:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Ghost Ships
6:00 PM
Secrets of the Lost Liners
4:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
5:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
6:00 PM
Hawaii Five-0
3:30 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
6:25 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
7:00 PM
ITV News and Weather
3:55 PM
Four in a Bed
4:25 PM
Four in a Bed
5:00 PM
Four in a Bed
1:00 PM
Live: Snooker World Senior Championship
6:00 PM
Reuben: Life in the Dales
7:00 PM
Portillo's Andalucia
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
6:00 PM
Dinner Date
3:30 PM
Billions
4:35 PM
Billions
5:40 PM
Billions
4:00 PM
Orangutan Jungle School
5:00 PM
Wild Dogs: Running with the Pack
5:30 PM
Wild Dogs: Running with the Pack
4:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
5:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
6:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
4:00 PM
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
5:00 PM
World's Most Dangerous Roads
6:20 PM
Mortimer & Whitehouse: Gone Fishing
3:30 PM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
4:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:45 PM
Come Dine with Me
4:15 PM
Dad's Army
6:15 PM
Four in a Bed
3:10 PM
Serenity
4:10 PM
Entertainment News on 5
4:15 PM
Serenity
4:00 PM
NCIS
4:55 PM
Entertainment News on 5
5:00 PM
NCIS
4:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Death in Paradise
5:00 PM
Death in Paradise
6:00 PM
Father Brown
3:40 PM
My Family
4:20 PM
My Family
5:00 PM
My Family
4:00 PM
Mysteries at the Museum
5:00 PM
Mysteries at the Museum
6:00 PM
Gold Rush: White Water
3:10 PM
Only Fools and Horses
4:30 PM
Only Fools and Horses
6:00 PM
Only Fools and Horses
4:00 PM
Titanic: The Final Secret
5:00 PM
Nazi Megastructures
6:00 PM
World War II: Secrets from Above
4:00 PM
Fish Tank Kings
5:00 PM
Fish Tank Kings
6:00 PM
Serengeti: Assault on the Megaherd
4:00 PM
Shed and Buried
4:30 PM
Shed and Buried
5:00 PM
Shed and Buried: Classic Cars
4:00 PM
Digging for Britain
5:00 PM
Ghost Ships
6:00 PM
Secrets of the Lost Liners
4:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys
5:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys
6:00 PM
Great Canal Journeys
4:00 PM
Friends
4:30 PM
Friends
5:00 PM
Friends
3:30 PM
The House of Eliott
4:45 PM
The House of Eliott
6:00 PM
The Brokenwood Mysteries
4:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
5:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
4:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
5:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
6:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
4:00 PM
Rick Stein's Food Heroes
4:30 PM
Rick Stein's Food Heroes: Another Helping
5:00 PM
Rick Stein's Food Heroes: Another Helping
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
3:30 PM
Springfield Rifle
4:20 PM
Every Which Way But Loose
5:20 PM
Entertainment News on 5
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:30 PM
Judge Judy
5:00 PM
The Black Widow Murders
3:00 PM
The Professionals
5:15 PM
Ride to Hangman's Tree
7:00 PM
Five Guns West
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
BBC News
4:30 PM
Newscast
5:00 PM
BBC News
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:05 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
4:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
4:00 PM
Numberblocks
4:05 PM
Magic Hands
4:15 PM
Treasure Champs
3:40 PM
Modern Family
4:10 PM
Modern Family
4:40 PM
Monsters vs Aliens
2:40 PM
Zathura: A Space Adventure
4:45 PM
Independence Day: Resurgence Interview Special
4:55 PM
Johnny English Strikes Again
4:00 PM
Love on Harbor Island
5:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:00 PM
Matching Hearts
3:20 PM
Seven Years in Tibet
4:16 PM
GREAT! Movie News
4:27 PM
Seven Years in Tibet
2:30 PM
The Equalizer 3
4:30 PM
Monolith
6:15 PM
The Blackening
3:30 PM
Live: The Isuzu FA Trophy
7:00 PM
Live: Fight Night Live
3:00 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
5:15 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
7:45 PM
The Rugby Review
3:35 PM
The Day the Earth Stood Still
5:25 PM
Scotland Yard
6:00 PM
In Suspicious Circumstances
2:50 PM
Live Indian Premier League
7:00 PM
Lomachenko v Kambosos Jr: Redemption Road
7:30 PM
Live Fight Night
2:55 PM
Live Betfred Super League
5:00 PM
Live Betfred Super League
7:45 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
2:00 PM
Live Women's International T20 Cricket
6:00 PM
Live Indian Premier League
7:00 PM
Dreams of a Nation
3:00 PM
Indy NXT
4:10 PM
F1 Explained - Team Orders
4:15 PM
Live Indycar
3:30 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
EFL Greatest Games
5:15 PM
Bundesliga Legends
12:15 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
6:00 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
3:00 PM
Live Betfred Super League
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
7:30 PM
Live EFL
3:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
5:00 PM
Live: SNF
8:30 PM
Game of the Day
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
5:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
6:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
4:00 PM
Catfish: The TV Show
5:00 PM
Catfish: The TV Show
6:00 PM
Catfish: The TV Show
4:00 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:30 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
5:00 PM
Paw Patrol
4:00 PM
The Thundermans
4:31 PM
The Thundermans
5:00 PM
The Thundermans
3:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:00 PM
Farscape
5:00 PM
Farscape
6:00 PM
Farscape
2:30 PM
Final Score
5:30 PM
6 to Watch at 6 Music Festival
8:00 PM
Eurovision Song Contest 2024
4:00 AM
Close
7:00 PM
EastEnders
7:30 PM
EastEnders
4:00 PM
Drama Queens
5:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
6:00 PM
Dinner Date
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:05 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
4:15 PM
Pokémon Horizons
4:00 PM
Numberblocks
4:05 PM
Magic Hands
4:15 PM
Treasure Champs
4:00 PM
BBC News
4:30 PM
Newscast
5:00 PM
BBC News
2:35 PM
House of Commons - Defence Debate
6:40 PM
Energy Bills Inquiry
8:40 PM
Intimate Image Abuse Inquiry