25 April 2017  | 
   
Buster Merryfield Bio

Big Momma's House 2 (2006) Uncle Albert

Rating
9
   
4 O'Clock Club Uncle Albert
   
Access Uncle Albert
   
Adventure Time Uncle Albert
   
BBC News Uncle Albert
   
BBC News at Ten Uncle Albert
   
BBC News; Regional News Uncle Albert
   
Blues News Uncle Albert
   
Boom Bust Uncle Albert
   
Border Security: Canada's Front Line Uncle Albert
   
Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways Uncle Albert
   
Classic Chelsea Uncle Albert
   
Cold Case Files Uncle Albert
   
Come Dine with Me Uncle Albert
   
Crime Stories Uncle Albert
   
Cross Talk Uncle Albert
   
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Uncle Albert
   
CSI: Miami Uncle Albert
   
Danger Mouse Uncle Albert
   
E...on STV Uncle Albert
   
Earth To Luna Uncle Albert
   
East Midlands Today; Weather Uncle Albert
   
EastEnders Uncle Albert
   
Emmerdale Uncle Albert
   
Fast N' Loud Uncle Albert
   
Foundation 10 Years Uncle Albert
   
Golfing World Uncle Albert
   
Great British Railway Journeys Uncle Albert
   
Great Continental Railway Journeys Uncle Albert
   
Hardcore Pawn Uncle Albert
   
Harry Hill's Alien Fun Capsule Uncle Albert
   
Headline News Uncle Albert
   
Hey Duggee Uncle Albert
   
Home Shopping Uncle Albert
   
Homicide Hunter Uncle Albert
   
ITV Evening News Uncle Albert
   
ITV News Uncle Albert
   
ITV News West Country Uncle Albert
   
ITV Tyne Tees Weather Uncle Albert
   
Judge Judy Uncle Albert
   
Keiser Report Uncle Albert
   
Legends Uncle Albert
   
Live at Five Uncle Albert
   
Max & Shred Uncle Albert
   
Medical Detectives Uncle Albert
   
Meet The Author Uncle Albert
   
Midnight Sun Uncle Albert
   
Miss Marple Uncle Albert
   
Monster Mako Uncle Albert
   
Moonshiners Uncle Albert
   
Mr Bean: The Animated Series Uncle Albert
   
Neighbours Uncle Albert
   
News Thing Uncle Albert
   
News Weekly Uncle Albert
   
Newsnight Uncle Albert
   
Om Jai Jagadish Uncle Albert
   
On the Case with Paula Zahn Uncle Albert
   
Only Fools and Horses Albert
   
Only Fools and Horses Albert Trotter
   
Only Fools and Horses Uncle Albert
   
Overhaulin' Uncle Albert
   
Paul and Nick's Big Food Trip Uncle Albert
   
Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs Uncle Albert
   
Pawn Stars Uncle Albert
   
Peter & Roughie's Football Show Uncle Albert
   
Prime Suspect 1973 Uncle Albert
   
Question Time Uncle Albert
   
River Monsters Uncle Albert
   
Select Committees Uncle Albert
   
Serie A Uncle Albert
   
Snapped: Killer Couples Uncle Albert
   
Sooty Uncle Albert
   
Sounds of the Sixties Uncle Albert
   
Talking Pictures Uncle Albert
   
Tanked Uncle Albert
   
Teen Titans Go! Uncle Albert
   
The Amazing World of Gumball Uncle Albert
   
The Big Picture with Thom Hartmann Uncle Albert
   
The Golden Age of Steam Railways Uncle Albert
   
The Happos Family Uncle Albert
   
The One Show Uncle Albert
   
The Thundermans Uncle Albert
   
The World's Most Extreme Uncle Albert
   
Thinking Tackle Uncle Albert
   
Watching the Hawks Uncle Albert
   
Weather Uncle Albert
   
Westminster in review Uncle Albert
   
Wild Things Uncle Albert
   
Wonder What Uncle Albert
   
Worlds Apart with Oksana Boyko Uncle Albert

Buster Merryfield is on TV this week

On the Case with Paula Zahn Tue 25 Apr 8:00pm CI

Peter & Roughie's Football Show Tue 25 Apr 10:30pm STV Glasgow

Homicide Hunter Wed 26 Apr 11:00am CI HD

River Monsters Wed 26 Apr 11:00am Discovery Shed

Live at Five Thu 27 Apr 9:05am STV Glasgow

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Thu 27 Apr 12:00pm Sky Living

Moonshiners Thu 27 Apr 10:00pm Discovery Shed

Hardcore Pawn Fri 28 Apr 9:30am Discovery Shed

Only Fools and Horses Fri 28 Apr 6:05pm BBC Entertainment

E...on STV Fri 28 Apr 8:30pm STV Glasgow

Fast N' Loud Sat 29 Apr 3:50am Discovery Shed

Sooty Sat 29 Apr 6:25am CITV

Access Sat 29 Apr 9:00am My5

Chris Tarrant: Extreme Railways Sat 29 Apr 11:00am Yesterday

Neighbours Sat 29 Apr 12:00pm My5

4 O'Clock Club Sat 29 Apr 1:10pm CBBC

Talking Pictures Sat 29 Apr 1:15pm BBC Two (East Midlands)

Mr Bean: The Animated Series Sat 29 Apr 3:40pm CITV

Paul O'Grady: For the Love of Dogs Sat 29 Apr 5:00pm ITV (Yorkshire+1)

Come Dine with Me Sat 29 Apr 5:25pm More4

Big Momma's House 2 Sat 29 Apr 6:00pm 5STAR +1

The Happos Family Sat 29 Apr 8:51pm Boomerang +1

The World's Most Extreme Sat 29 Apr 10:05pm More4

Miss Marple Sun 30 Apr 1:00am Alibi +1

Sounds of the Sixties Sun 30 Apr 1:45am Yesterday

Hey Duggee Sun 30 Apr 7:40am CBeebies

Hey Duggee Sun 30 Apr 9:20am CBeebies HD

Danger Mouse Sun 30 Apr 11:30am CBBC

Great British Railway Journeys Sun 30 Apr 3:00pm Yesterday +1

Paul and Nick's Big Food Trip Sun 30 Apr 4:00pm STV Glasgow

Wild Things Sun 30 Apr 7:30pm Sky 1

Great British Railway Journeys Sun 30 Apr 9:00pm Yesterday

Great British Railway Journeys Mon 1 May 1:00pm Yesterday +1

Earth To Luna Tue 2 May 4:00am Tiny Pop

 

Buster Merryfield TV/film appearances

Press Esc to close
Subscribe to our Daily Highlights Newsletter:
New Series This Week
Today
The Chase
Selling Houses with Amanda ...
Taskmaster
Cooper's Treasure
Tomorrow
Born to Kill? Class of ...
Rivermen
Thu 27 Apr
Africa's Deadliest
TV Highlights
12:00amPaul Hollywood: City Bakes
12:00amLife Below Zero
12:55amFear the Walking Dead
9:00pmPaul O'Grady: For the ...
9:00pmOne Born Every Minute
9:00pmBillions
9:00pmTaskmaster
9:00pmElementary
10:00pmLater Live - with Jools ...
10:00pmFirst Dates
Top Catchup TV
1The X Factor Results
2The X Factor
3Live UEFA Champions League
4Match of the Day 2
5Match of the Day
6Strictly Come Dancing
7Sports Personality of the ...
8Strictly Come Dancing: The ...
9MasterChef: The Professionals
10The Royal Variety Performance
Soaps
1Coronation Street
2EastEnders
3Emmerdale
4Hollyoaks
5Neighbours
6Home and Away

Most Discussed
1Bargain Hunt
2Coronation Street
3Emmerdale
4Benidorm
5Money for Nothing
6Channel 4 Racing
7Pointless
8Star Wars Rebels
9Good Morning Britain
10Eggheads
Highest Rated
1Spectacular Spain ...9.3
2Wonderland8.9
3Little Boy Blue8.5
4Big Little Lies9.7
5Inside the Freemasons9.8
6Star Wars Rebels8.0
7Live Vanarama National ...8.7
8Riddick9.1
9Chrisley Knows Best9.7
10Dragons: Defenders ...9.7
Latest Blog Entries
25 AprMade In Chelsea’s Lucy Watson officially leaves ...
25 AprPiers Morgan mocks “flaws should not be celebrated” ...
25 AprHere’s how much the Game of Thrones cast REALLY ...
25 AprFerne McCann’s friends voice their concern: “she’s ...
25 AprCelebs Go Dating’s Stephanie Pratt reveals Joey ...
24 AprHollyoaks’ Kieron Richardson to front new documentary ...
24 AprShowrunner Scott Gimple hints Rick Grimes could ...
24 AprStephanie Davis confirms she’s back together with ...
24 AprFans rage “Amber T needs to get fired” after she ...
24 AprThere could be a Jersey Shore reunion on the cards
TV Listings | ABOUT US | CONTACT US | ADVERTISE | FAQ | PRIVACY | © 2017 TVGuide.co.uk Ltd TV Listings. All right reserved & trademarks acknowledged. Now in 50 Countries!