Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2:15 PM
Escape to the Country
3:30 PM
Bridge of Lies
4:30 PM
Pointless
5:15 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
6:20 PM
The One Show
6:30 PM
Ghostbusters: Afterlife
7:05 PM
The Speedshop
3:00 PM
Born to Be Wild
4:00 PM
The Hairy Bikers' Pubs That Built Britain
4:30 PM
Flog It!
5:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
6:00 PM
Great British Railway Journeys
6:30 PM
Digging for Britain
7:00 PM
Gardeners' World
8:00 PM
ITV Racing Live: Newcastle
1:45 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
5:00 PM
ITV News London
6:00 PM
ITV Evening News
6:15 PM
The Chase Celebrity Special
6:30 PM
Emmerdale
7:30 PM
Coronation Street
8:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
4:00 PM
Chateau DIY
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
The Simpsons
6:30 PM
Channel 4 News
7:00 PM
Michael Mosley: Secrets of Your Big Shop
7:30 PM
Travel Man: 48 Hours in Rovaniemi
8:30 PM
Finding Dad: A Family History Mystery
2:15 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
4:00 PM
5 News at 5
5:00 PM
Cadbury at Easter: Secrets of the Chocolate Factory
5:05 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
6:05 PM
5 News Update
6:55 PM
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:56 PM
The Sewer Map of Britain
8:00 PM
Close
3:50 AM
Young MasterChef
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
8:00 PM
Jordan North: The Truth About Vaping
8:30 PM
Deal or No Deal Celebrity Special
3:00 PM
Ice Age: The Great Egg-Scapade
3:55 PM
Hop
4:30 PM
FYI Daily
5:30 PM
Hop
5:35 PM
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
6:25 PM
FYI Daily
7:25 PM
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
7:30 PM
Classic Coronation Street
2:40 PM
Classic Coronation Street
3:10 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
3:40 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
4:50 PM
Heartbeat
5:55 PM
Vera
7:00 PM
Captain Newman MD
2:20 PM
Nevada Smith
3:50 PM
FYI Daily
4:50 PM
Nevada Smith
4:55 PM
From Russia with Love
6:25 PM
FYI Daily
7:25 PM
From Russia with Love
7:30 PM
Secret World of Sound with David Attenborough
2:30 PM
Secret World of Sound with David Attenborough
3:30 PM
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
4:30 PM
Movie Megastars: Made in the 80s
7:00 PM
ITV Racing Live: Newcastle
2:45 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
6:00 PM
ITV News London
7:00 PM
ITV Evening News
7:15 PM
The Chase Celebrity Special
7:30 PM
Emmerdale
8:30 PM
Kung Fu Panda
1:30 PM
Countdown
3:10 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
5:00 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Channel 4 News
8:00 PM
Michael Mosley: Secrets of Your Big Shop
8:30 PM
Home and Away
2:45 PM
Finding Dad: A Family History Mystery
3:15 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
5:00 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Cadbury at Easter: Secrets of the Chocolate Factory
6:05 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
7:05 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
8:00 PM
5 News Update
8:56 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
3:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
4:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
5:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
6:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
7:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
8:00 PM
True Detective
2:30 PM
True Detective
3:35 PM
True Detective
4:40 PM
True Detective
5:45 PM
True Detective
6:50 PM
True Detective
7:55 PM
Caught on Dashcam
3:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Primeval
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 PM
Merlin
8:00 PM
Top Gear Vietnam Special
1:40 PM
Top Gear Patagonia Special
3:20 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
6:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:40 PM
Would I Lie to You?
8:20 PM
Sun, Sea and Selling Houses
3:00 PM
Chateau DIY
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
6:00 PM
George Clarke's Remarkable Renovations
7:00 PM
The Dog House
8:00 PM
Come Dine with Me
2:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
3:05 PM
Four in a Bed
3:40 PM
Four in a Bed
4:15 PM
Four in a Bed
4:50 PM
Four in a Bed
5:20 PM
Four in a Bed
5:50 PM
Zulu
6:20 PM
Police Interceptors
3:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:00 PM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
5:00 PM
Home and Away
6:00 PM
Home and Away
6:30 PM
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
7:00 PM
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
8:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:30 PM
Caught on Dashcam
5:00 PM
Caught on Dashcam
6:00 PM
Caught on Dashcam
7:00 PM
Caught on Dashcam
8:00 PM
Death in Paradise
3:00 PM
Death in Paradise
4:20 PM
Death in Paradise
5:40 PM
Death in Paradise
7:00 PM
Death in Paradise
8:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
3:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
4:00 PM
My Dream Home
5:00 PM
MasterChef Australia
6:00 PM
Inside the Ambulance
7:30 PM
Inside the Ambulance
8:00 PM
Blowing Up History
3:00 PM
Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch
4:00 PM
Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch
5:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
7:00 PM
Gold Rush: White Water
8:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
2:40 PM
Are You Being Served?
3:20 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:40 PM
2point4 Children
5:20 PM
Porridge
6:00 PM
The Green Green Grass
6:40 PM
Dad's Army
7:20 PM
Dad's Army
8:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:40 PM
Car S.O.S.
3:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
4:00 PM
Photographer
5:00 PM
Apocalypse: The Fall of Hitler
6:00 PM
Apocalypse: The Fall of Hitler
7:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
8:00 PM
Kingdom of the Polar Bears
3:00 PM
Frozen Kingdom of the Snow Leopard
4:00 PM
Incredible Animal Journeys
5:00 PM
Incredible Animal Journeys
6:00 PM
Incredible Animal Journeys
7:00 PM
Running Wild with Bear Grylls
8:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
3:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
4:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
5:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
6:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
7:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
8:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
3:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
4:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
5:00 PM
The Lost Pyramid
6:00 PM
Combat Ships
8:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
3:00 PM
World War Weird
4:00 PM
The World at War
5:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
6:00 PM
Canal Boat Diaries
7:00 PM
Villages by the Sea
7:30 PM
Secrets of the London Underground
8:00 PM
Friends
3:00 PM
Friends
3:30 PM
Friends
4:00 PM
Friends
4:30 PM
Friends
5:00 PM
Friends
5:30 PM
Friends
6:00 PM
Friends
6:30 PM
Friends
7:00 PM
Friends
7:30 PM
Friends
8:00 PM
Friends
8:30 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
3:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
4:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
5:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 PM
Somebody's Hiding Something
3:00 PM
Nightmare in Suburbia
4:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
5:00 PM
The First 48
6:00 PM
The First 48
7:00 PM
Accident, Suicide or Murder?
8:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
3:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
3:30 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
4:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
4:30 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
5:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
5:30 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
6:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
6:30 PM
The Great British Bake Off
7:00 PM
The Great British Bake Off
8:00 PM
Good Bones
3:00 PM
Escape to the Country
4:00 PM
Your Home Made Perfect
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
Money for Nothing
7:00 PM
Escape to the Country
8:00 PM
Horizons West
2:20 PM
Entertainment News on 5
3:25 PM
Horizons West
3:30 PM
Outback Truckers
4:00 PM
Traffic Cops
5:00 PM
Police Interceptors
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
7:00 PM
Police Interceptors
8:00 PM
Judge Judy
3:00 PM
Judge Judy
3:30 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:25 PM
Judge Judy
4:50 PM
Judge Judy
5:15 PM
Judge Judy
5:40 PM
Judge Judy
6:05 PM
Judge Judy
6:30 PM
A Stranger in My Home
7:00 PM
48 Hours
8:05 PM
The Iron Mask
2:35 PM
Legend Lowdown
4:50 PM
Star Trek
5:00 PM
Mission: Impossible
6:00 PM
Knight Rider
7:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 PM
Evidence of Evil
3:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Medical Detectives
5:30 PM
Medical Detectives
6:00 PM
Medical Detectives
6:30 PM
Judge Judy
7:00 PM
Judge Judy
7:25 PM
Judge Judy
7:50 PM
Judge Judy
8:15 PM
Judge Judy
8:40 PM
Verified Live
3:00 PM
Verified Live
3:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
BBC News
5:30 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
BBC News
6:45 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
2:55 PM
Danger Mouse
3:15 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:25 PM
Ninja Express
3:35 PM
Taffy
3:45 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:10 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:25 PM
Odd Squad
4:35 PM
Total Dramarama
4:50 PM
Blue Peter
5:00 PM
The Famous Five
5:30 PM
Close
6:58 PM
Dog Squad
2:55 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:05 PM
Octonauts
3:20 PM
Yukee
3:30 PM
Hey Duggee
3:40 PM
Peter Rabbit
3:50 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM
Musical Storyland
5:00 PM
Our Family
5:10 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:15 PM
Sarah & Duck
5:25 PM
JoJo & Gran Gran
5:35 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
Modern Family
3:00 PM
Modern Family
3:30 PM
Young Sheldon
4:00 PM
Young Sheldon
4:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 PM
Hollyoaks
7:00 PM
Modern Family
7:30 PM
Taskmaster Bleeped
8:00 PM
Rome in Love
2:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
3:50 PM
Love on Iceland
4:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
5:50 PM
Paris, Wine and Romance
6:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 PM
Forever in My Heart
8:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
3:00 PM
The Horse Whisperer
3:10 PM
GREAT! Movie News
4:06 PM
The Horse Whisperer
4:17 PM
Vertical Limit
6:35 PM
GREAT! Movie News
7:31 PM
Vertical Limit
7:42 PM
Live Vanarama National League
2:30 PM
Deaf Away Days
5:15 PM
The Fantasy Show
5:30 PM
Premier League Preview
6:00 PM
The Fantasy Show
6:30 PM
Live Gallagher Premiership Rugby Union
7:00 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
2:15 PM
Rio Ferdinand Meets
3:15 PM
Test Cricket Highlights
3:30 PM
Around the Block
5:30 PM
Isuzu UTE A-League
5:45 PM
Ligue 1 Show
6:45 PM
In My Blood
7:15 PM
Live Ligue 1
7:45 PM
Sister Kenny
1:30 PM
The League of Gentlemen
3:45 PM
Worzel Gummidge
6:00 PM
Fireball XL5
6:30 PM
Innocent Sinners
7:05 PM
Live Betfred Super League
2:45 PM
Mikey Lewis Super League Story
5:15 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
5:30 PM
Seniesa v Valle: Talk That Talk
7:30 PM
Kansas City Chiefs: The Franchise
8:00 PM
Fight Night
3:00 PM
Fight Night
4:00 PM
NFL Bitesize Highlights
5:00 PM
NFL Bitesize Highlights
5:15 PM
Unbeatable
5:30 PM
Seniesa v Valle: Talk That Talk
6:00 PM
Behind the Ropes
6:30 PM
The Gloves Are Off
7:00 PM
Live British Basketball
7:30 PM
Live Indian Premier League
1:50 PM
Secrets of Success
6:00 PM
Best of England v India
6:25 PM
Best of ICC WT20
6:45 PM
IPL
7:00 PM
IPL
8:00 PM
Formula 1
2:55 PM
Formula 1
5:05 PM
Ted's Notebook
6:05 PM
F1 Travel Logistics
6:35 PM
Team Radio Demystified
6:40 PM
Formula 2 Championship
6:45 PM
Formula 2 Championship
7:55 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
2:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
5:30 PM
Premier League Legends
6:00 PM
Premier League Legends
6:30 PM
Premier League Preview
7:00 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
7:30 PM
Fantasy Show
8:00 PM
Gary Neville's Soccerbox
8:30 PM
The Last Pope?
3:00 PM
The Mystery of the Holy Lance
4:50 PM
UFO Hunters
6:00 PM
UFO Files
7:00 PM
Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies
8:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
3:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
4:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
5:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
6:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
7:00 PM
The Official UK No 1
7:55 PM
90's House
8:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:15 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:30 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:45 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:00 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:15 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:30 PM
Paw Patrol
5:00 PM
Paw Patrol
5:15 PM
Paw Patrol
5:30 PM
Paw Patrol
5:45 PM
Rubble & Crew
6:00 PM
Rubble & Crew
6:15 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30 PM
Peppa Pig
7:00 PM
Peppa Pig
7:05 PM
Peppa Pig
7:15 PM
Peppa Pig
7:20 PM
Peppa Pig
7:30 PM
Peppa Pig
7:35 PM
Peppa Pig
7:45 PM
Peppa Pig
7:50 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:00 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:15 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:30 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:45 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00 PM
The Thundermans
3:29 PM
The Thundermans
4:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
4:29 PM
The Thundermans
5:00 PM
The Thundermans
5:31 PM
The Thundermans Return
6:00 PM
Danger Force
7:31 PM
Danger Force
8:00 PM
That Girl Lay Lay
8:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
3:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:01 PM
Barbie and Stacie To The Rescue
4:32 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
5:47 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:45 PM
Monster High
7:00 PM
Monster High
7:15 PM
Monster High
7:30 PM
Monster High
7:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:45 PM
Andromeda
3:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
4:00 PM
Independence Daysaster
5:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
6:50 PM
Andromeda
7:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
8:00 PM
5 Live Final Score
2:30 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
5:30 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:56 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
8:20 PM
Close
3:50 AM
Young MasterChef
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Young MasterChef
8:00 PM
Jordan North: The Truth About Vaping
8:30 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
3:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
4:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
5:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
6:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
7:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
8:00 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
2:55 PM
Danger Mouse
3:15 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:25 PM
Ninja Express
3:35 PM
Taffy
3:45 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:10 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:25 PM
Odd Squad
4:35 PM
Total Dramarama
4:50 PM
Blue Peter
5:00 PM
The Famous Five
5:30 PM
Close
6:58 PM
Dog Squad
2:55 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:05 PM
Octonauts
3:20 PM
Yukee
3:30 PM
Hey Duggee
3:40 PM
Peter Rabbit
3:50 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM
Musical Storyland
5:00 PM
Our Family
5:10 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:15 PM
Sarah & Duck
5:25 PM
JoJo & Gran Gran
5:35 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
Verified Live
3:00 PM
Verified Live
3:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
BBC News
5:30 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
BBC News
6:45 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM