BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
6:30 PM
Party Election Broadcast
6:55 PM
The One Show
7:00 PM
EastEnders
7:30 PM
Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr
8:00 PM
MasterChef
9:00 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
10:30 PM
imagine... Pet Shop Boys: Then and Now
10:40 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
6:00 PM
Great Coastal Railway Journeys
6:30 PM
Your Home Made Perfect
7:00 PM
Saving Lives at Sea
8:00 PM
QI XL
9:00 PM
Live at the Apollo
9:45 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Weather
11:10 PM
Dirty God
11:15 PM
ITV News London
6:00 PM
Party Election Broadcast
6:25 PM
ITV Evening News
6:30 PM
Emmerdale
7:30 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
8:00 PM
Changing Ends
8:30 PM
It's Showtime!
9:00 PM
ITV News
10:20 PM
ITV News London
10:50 PM
DNA Journey
11:10 PM
Four in a Bed
6:00 PM
The Simpsons
6:30 PM
Channel 4 News
7:00 PM
Aldi's Next Big Thing
8:00 PM
Night Coppers
9:00 PM
Danny Dyer: How to Be a Man
10:00 PM
Car Boot Kings
11:05 PM
Robson Green's Coastal Fishing
6:00 PM
5 News Update
6:55 PM
River Avon: Then & Now
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
Springtime on the Farm
8:00 PM
Michael Palin in Nigeria
9:00 PM
Accused: Murder or Insanity?
10:00 PM
Inside the Force
10:55 PM
Coastguard: Search & Rescue SOS
11:55 PM
Close
4:00 AM
The Next Step
7:00 PM
The Next Step
7:20 PM
The Catch Up
7:45 PM
The Fast and the Farmer-ish
7:50 PM
Top Gear
8:00 PM
Dinosaur
9:00 PM
Dinosaur
9:25 PM
Laugh Lessons
9:55 PM
The Apprentice
10:00 PM
The Young Offenders
11:00 PM
The Young Offenders
11:30 PM
Close
3:30 AM
Great Australian Railway Journeys
7:00 PM
To the Manor Born
8:00 PM
No Place Like Home
8:30 PM
Secrets of Size: Atoms to Supergalaxies
9:00 PM
Ministry of Evil: The Twisted Cult of Tony Alamo
10:00 PM
Ministry of Evil: The Twisted Cult of Tony Alamo
10:45 PM
The Cult Next Door
11:30 PM
Celebrity Catchphrase
6:00 PM
Family Fortunes
7:00 PM
Superstore
8:00 PM
Superstore
8:30 PM
Hell's Kitchen
9:00 PM
Plebs
10:00 PM
Plebs
10:30 PM
Family Guy
11:00 PM
Family Guy
11:30 PM
Monster Carp
5:55 PM
Monster Carp
7:00 PM
River Monsters
8:30 PM
Pale Rider
9:00 PM
FYI Daily
10:05 PM
Pale Rider
10:10 PM
All Elite Wrestling: Rampage
11:25 PM
The Office (US)
6:00 PM
The Office (US)
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Shark with Steve Backshall
8:00 PM
Mary & George
9:00 PM
Royal B**tards: Rise of the Tudors
10:05 PM
S.W.A.T.
11:05 PM
Stargate Atlantis
6:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
7:00 PM
A League of Their Own US Road Trip
8:00 PM
Rob Beckett's Smart TV
9:00 PM
Peacemaker
9:45 PM
S.W.A.T.
10:45 PM
The Force: North East
11:45 PM
The Chase
6:00 PM
ITV News London
7:00 PM
Party Election Broadcast
7:25 PM
ITV Evening News
7:30 PM
Emmerdale
8:30 PM
For the Love of Dogs with Alison Hammond
9:00 PM
Changing Ends
9:30 PM
It's Showtime!
10:00 PM
ITV News
11:20 PM
ITV News London
11:50 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
Four in a Bed
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Channel 4 News
8:00 PM
Aldi's Next Big Thing
9:00 PM
Night Coppers
10:00 PM
Danny Dyer: How to Be a Man
11:00 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Robson Green's Coastal Fishing
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
River Avon: Then & Now
8:00 PM
5 News Update
8:55 PM
Springtime on the Farm
9:00 PM
Michael Palin in Nigeria
10:00 PM
Accused: Murder or Insanity?
11:00 PM
Inside the Force
11:55 PM
Making It Home with Kortney & Kenny
6:00 PM
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
Botched
9:00 PM
Love Island Games
10:00 PM
Kavos Weekender
11:20 PM
Boardwalk Empire
5:40 PM
Boardwalk Empire
6:50 PM
Game of Thrones
7:55 PM
Mary & George
9:00 PM
The Regime
10:05 PM
The Gilded Age
11:10 PM
Primeval
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 PM
The Rookie
8:00 PM
FBI
9:00 PM
An Unexpected Killer
10:00 PM
Britain's Most Evil Killers
11:00 PM
Quantum Leap
6:00 PM
Quantum Leap
7:00 PM
Highway Patrol
8:00 PM
Highway Patrol
8:30 PM
Mount Pleasant
9:00 PM
Mount Pleasant
10:00 PM
Motorway Patrol
11:00 PM
Motorway Patrol
11:30 PM
Rick Stein's Taste of Shanghai
6:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:40 PM
Would I Lie to You?
8:20 PM
8 Out of 10 Cats Best Bits
9:00 PM
Mel Giedroyc: Unforgivable
10:00 PM
World's Most Dangerous Roads
11:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
6:00 PM
Michael Mosley: Secrets of Your Big Shop
7:00 PM
Jamie's Air Fryer Meals
8:00 PM
The Great Celebrity Bake Off for Stand Up to Cancer
9:00 PM
Murder Case: The Digital Detectives
10:20 PM
Night Coppers
11:20 PM
The Secret Life of the Zoo
5:50 PM
Car S.O.S.
6:55 PM
Grand Designs
7:55 PM
Julia Bradbury's Irish Journey
9:00 PM
Brain Surgeons: Between Life and Death
10:00 PM
24 Hours in A&E
11:05 PM
Home and Away
6:00 PM
Home and Away
6:30 PM
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
7:00 PM
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
8:00 PM
A&E: Crash Scene Emergency
9:00 PM
A&E After Dark
10:00 PM
999: Critical Condition
11:00 PM
NCIS
6:00 PM
NCIS
7:00 PM
NCIS
8:00 PM
Law & Order
9:00 PM
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 PM
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 PM
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:55 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:30 PM
Blue Bloods
8:00 PM
FBI: Most Wanted
9:00 PM
Bull
10:00 PM
The Rookie
11:00 PM
Hudson & Rex
6:00 PM
Elementary
7:00 PM
Death in Paradise
8:00 PM
Catch Me a Killer
9:00 PM
My Life Is Murder
10:00 PM
Elementary
11:05 PM
MasterChef Australia
6:00 PM
Wife Swap USA
7:00 PM
First Responders
8:00 PM
999 Rescue Squad
9:00 PM
Stacey Dooley: Stalkers
10:00 PM
Louis Theroux: Shooting Joe Exotic
11:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
7:00 PM
Blowing Up History
8:00 PM
Gold Rush: White Water
9:00 PM
America's Backyard Gold
10:00 PM
Combat Dealers
11:00 PM
Porridge
5:40 PM
Keeping Up Appearances
6:20 PM
dinnerladies
7:00 PM
Dad's Army
7:40 PM
Dad's Army
8:20 PM
Bottom
9:00 PM
Bottom
9:40 PM
The Young Ones
10:20 PM
Bottom
11:10 PM
Bottom
11:50 PM
World War II: Secrets from Above
6:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
7:00 PM
Apocalypse: The Rise of Hitler
8:00 PM
Apocalypse: The Rise of Hitler
9:00 PM
Nazi Megastructures
10:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
11:00 PM
Snakes in the City
6:00 PM
Yukon Vet
7:00 PM
Yukon Vet
8:00 PM
America's National Parks
9:00 PM
Monster Fish
10:00 PM
Snakes in the City
11:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
6:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
7:00 PM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
8:00 PM
The Repair Shop Australia
9:00 PM
The Repair Shop
10:00 PM
How Do They Do It?
11:00 PM
How Do They Do It?
11:30 PM
American Pickers
6:00 PM
Forged in Fire Armed Forces Tournament
7:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
8:00 PM
Royal Autopsy
9:00 PM
Royal Murder Mysteries
10:00 PM
Paranormal: Caught on Camera - Top 100
11:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
6:00 PM
Secrets of the London Underground
7:00 PM
Dream Car Fixers
8:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
9:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
10:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
11:00 PM
Friends
6:00 PM
Friends
6:30 PM
Friends
7:00 PM
Friends
7:30 PM
Friends
8:00 PM
Friends
8:30 PM
Midnight Run
9:00 PM
Jeff Dunham: I'm with Cupid
11:30 PM
Keeping Up Appearances
6:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
6:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
7:20 PM
Dalziel & Pascoe
8:00 PM
New Tricks
10:00 PM
Spooks
11:20 PM
The Yorkshire Auction House
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 PM
Dr Pimple Popper
9:00 PM
90 Day Fiance: Before the 90 Days
10:00 PM
Ghost Adventures
11:00 PM
The First 48
6:00 PM
The First 48
7:00 PM
An Hour to Kill
8:00 PM
The Real Murders of Atlanta
9:00 PM
Sleeping With Death
10:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
11:00 PM
James Martin's American Adventure
6:00 PM
The Great British Bake Off
7:00 PM
Rachel Khoo's Chocolate
8:30 PM
Nadiya's Time to Eat
9:00 PM
Nadiya's Family Favourites
9:30 PM
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
10:00 PM
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
10:30 PM
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
11:00 PM
Diners, Drive-Ins and Dives
11:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
Money for Nothing
7:00 PM
Escape to the Country
8:00 PM
Home in a Heartbeat with Galey Alix
9:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
10:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
10:30 PM
Home Town
11:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
6:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 PM
Stargate Universe
8:00 PM
Fantasy Island
9:00 PM
Fantasy Island
10:00 PM
Grimm
11:00 PM
Police Interceptors
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
7:00 PM
Police Interceptors: Pursuit and Capture
8:00 PM
The Motorway
9:00 PM
Motorway: Hell on the Highway
10:00 PM
Criminals: Caught on Camera
11:00 PM
Judge Judy
5:40 PM
Judge Judy
6:05 PM
Judge Judy
6:30 PM
Ron Iddles: The Good Cop
7:00 PM
Bloodline Detectives
8:00 PM
The Truth About My Murder
9:00 PM
Citizen Detective
10:00 PM
Cold Justice
11:00 PM
Mission: Impossible
6:00 PM
Knight Rider
7:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 PM
Red Sun
9:00 PM
Smokey and the Bandit III
11:10 PM
Medical Detectives
6:00 PM
Medical Detectives
6:30 PM
Judge Judy
7:00 PM
Judge Judy
7:25 PM
Judge Judy
7:50 PM
Judge Judy
8:15 PM
Judge Judy
8:40 PM
Judge Judy
9:05 PM
Judge Judy
9:30 PM
Judge Judy
10:00 PM
Judge Judy
10:25 PM
Judge Judy
10:50 PM
Judge Judy
11:15 PM
Judge Judy
11:40 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Newsday
11:10 PM
HARDtalk
11:30 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 PM
Hollyoaks
7:00 PM
Married at First Sight Australia
7:30 PM
Made in Chelsea
9:00 PM
Gogglebox
10:05 PM
First Dates
11:10 PM
Winter's Dream
6:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 PM
Shifting Gears
8:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
9:50 PM
Love on Ice
10:00 PM
A Wish Come True
11:55 PM
GREAT! Movie News
5:56 PM
Taken Too Far
6:07 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:55 PM
An Emma Fielding Mystery - Past Malice
7:05 PM
GREAT! Movie News
8:01 PM
An Emma Fielding Mystery - Past Malice
8:12 PM
Escape Plan 2: Hades
9:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News
9:56 PM
Escape Plan 2: Hades
10:07 PM
Escape Plan: The Extractors
10:55 PM
GREAT! Movie News
11:51 PM
Premier League Stories
6:00 PM
UEFA Champions League Magazine
6:30 PM
Live UEFA Champions League
7:00 PM
The Football's On
10:30 PM
Vanarama National League Highlights
11:30 PM
ABB FIA Formula E World Championship Highlights
5:30 PM
The WRC Magazine
6:30 PM
TNT Sports Goals Reload
7:00 PM
What I Wore
7:15 PM
Live UEFA Champions League
7:30 PM
Back into the Sunshine
10:30 PM
The Beverly Hillbillies
5:55 PM
Scotland Yard
6:30 PM
Dangerous Knowledge
7:05 PM
Dangerous Assignment
7:35 PM
Manhunt
8:05 PM
Maigret
9:05 PM
Cellar Club with Caroline Munro
11:00 PM
Five
11:05 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
6:00 PM
NFL Highlights
8:00 PM
NFL Pro Day: Caleb Williams
9:00 PM
NFL Highlights
10:00 PM
NFL Highlights
11:00 PM
Betfred Super League
6:00 PM
Betfred Super League
8:05 PM
James Roby: The Heart of a Saint
10:10 PM
Super League Gold
10:40 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
10:45 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
11:00 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
11:15 PM
Unbeatable
11:30 PM
Live Indian Premier League
2:50 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:00 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:15 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:30 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:45 PM
IPL
8:00 PM
IPL
9:00 PM
IPL
10:00 PM
IPL
11:00 PM
Formula 1
4:15 PM
Formula 1
6:30 PM
Can Anyone Catch Max?
8:45 PM
Sergio and Naomi in Saudi Arabia
8:50 PM
F1 Classic Races
9:00 PM
Secrets of Success: Toto Wolff
11:30 PM
EFL Goals: Leagues 1 & 2
6:00 PM
WSL
6:30 PM
SWPL
7:00 PM
Live EFL
7:30 PM
Scottish Premiership Round-Up
10:30 PM
SPFL Highlights
10:45 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:00 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:15 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:30 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:45 PM
Ladies European Tour Golf
6:00 PM
Europe! Europe!
7:00 PM
The Masters
9:00 PM
Ladies European Tour Golf
10:00 PM
Golf Academy
11:00 PM
Golf Academy
11:30 PM
Live Indian Premier League
3:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
7:00 PM
Live EFL
7:30 PM
Back Pages Tonight
10:30 PM
Sky Sports News
11:00 PM
Back Pages Tonight
11:30 PM
Premier League Review
5:30 PM
Netbusters
6:30 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
7:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
10:15 PM
Premier League Review
10:30 PM
Netbusters
11:30 PM
UFO Files
6:00 PM
Storage Wars
7:00 PM
Storage Wars
7:30 PM
Dickinson's Real Deal
8:00 PM
Greatest Heists with Pierce Brosnan
9:00 PM
Cursed Treasures
10:00 PM
Strangest Things
11:00 PM
Help! I'm in a Secret Relationship!
6:00 PM
It's Your Fault I'm Fat
7:00 PM
Teen Mom UK
8:00 PM
Skin A&E
9:00 PM
Celebrity Ex on the Beach
10:00 PM
Ink Master
11:00 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:00 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:15 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:30 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:45 PM
Pip and Posy
7:00 PM
Pip and Posy
7:10 PM
Pip and Posy
7:20 PM
Milo
7:30 PM
Anna & Friends
7:45 PM
Dora the Explorer
8:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
8:15 PM
Peppa Pig
8:30 PM
Peppa Pig
8:35 PM
Peppa Pig
8:45 PM
Peppa Pig
8:50 PM
Paw Patrol
9:00 PM
Paw Patrol
9:15 PM
Paw Patrol
9:30 PM
Paw Patrol
9:45 PM
Peppa Pig
10:00 PM
Peppa Pig
10:05 PM
Peppa Pig
10:15 PM
Peppa Pig
10:20 PM
Peppa Pig
10:30 PM
Peppa Pig
10:35 PM
Peppa Pig
10:45 PM
Peppa Pig
10:50 PM
Peppa Pig
11:00 PM
Peppa Pig
11:05 PM
Peppa Pig
11:15 PM
Peppa Pig
11:20 PM
Peppa Pig
11:30 PM
Peppa Pig
11:35 PM
Peppa Pig
11:45 PM
Peppa Pig
11:50 PM
Victorious
6:00 PM
Sam & Cat
6:31 PM
Danger Force
7:00 PM
Danger Force
7:31 PM
Danger Force
8:00 PM
The Thundermans
8:31 PM
The Thundermans
9:00 PM
Henry Danger
9:31 PM
Henry Danger
10:00 PM
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
10:31 PM
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
11:00 PM
iCarly
11:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
5:31 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:45 PM
Monster High
8:00 PM
Monster High
8:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:01 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:32 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
10:03 PM
Pokemon: Master Journeys: The Series
10:30 PM
Total Dramarama
11:01 PM
Total Dramarama
11:16 PM
Total Dramarama
11:31 PM
Total Dramarama
11:46 PM
G-Loc
5:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
6:50 PM
Andromeda
7:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
8:00 PM
Jory
9:00 PM
The House of the Devil
10:55 PM
Cooking in the Doctor's Kitchen
12:30 PM
Cooking in the Doctor's Kitchen
6:30 PM
Asian Network Comedy
9:00 PM
Asian Network Comedy
10:19 PM
Asian Network Comedy
11:37 PM
Close
4:00 AM
The Next Step
7:00 PM
The Next Step
7:20 PM
The Catch Up
7:45 PM
The Fast and the Farmer-ish
7:50 PM
Top Gear
8:00 PM
Dinosaur
9:00 PM
Dinosaur
9:25 PM
Laugh Lessons
9:55 PM
The Apprentice
10:00 PM
The Young Offenders
11:00 PM
The Young Offenders
11:30 PM
Making It Home with Kortney & Kenny
6:00 PM
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
Botched
9:00 PM
Love Island Games
10:00 PM
Kavos Weekender
11:20 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Newsday
11:10 PM
HARDtalk
11:30 PM