Animal Park
10:30 AM
Gareth Malone's Easter Passion
11:15 AM
Bargain Hunt
12:15 PM
BBC News at One; Weather
1:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
1:20 PM
Hope Street
1:30 PM
Wallace & Gromit in The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2:15 PM
Escape to the Country
3:30 PM
Bridge of Lies
4:30 PM
The Robe
9:20 AM
Attenborough's Wonder of Eggs
11:30 AM
The Best Dishes Ever
12:30 PM
Impossible
1:00 PM
The Edge
1:45 PM
Take a Hike
2:30 PM
The Speedshop
3:00 PM
Born to Be Wild
4:00 PM
The Hairy Bikers' Pubs That Built Britain
4:30 PM
This Morning
10:00 AM
Loose Women
12:30 PM
ITV Lunchtime News
1:30 PM
ITV News London
1:35 PM
ITV Racing Live: Newcastle
1:45 PM
Jason and the Argonauts
10:25 AM
Kung Fu Panda
12:30 PM
Countdown
2:10 PM
A Place in the Sun
3:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
4:00 PM
Jeremy Vine
9:15 AM
Storm Huntley
11:15 AM
Alexis Conran & Friends
12:45 PM
5 News at Lunchtime
1:40 PM
Home and Away
1:45 PM
Finding Dad: A Family History Mystery
2:15 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
4:00 PM
Celebrity Catchphrase
11:00 AM
Love Bites
12:00 PM
Dress to Impress
1:00 PM
Supermarket Sweep
2:00 PM
Deal or No Deal Celebrity Special
3:00 PM
Ice Age: The Great Egg-Scapade
3:55 PM
Hop
4:30 PM
The Magnificent Two
10:00 AM
George and Mildred: The Movie
11:55 AM
Classic Emmerdale
1:40 PM
Classic Emmerdale
2:10 PM
Classic Coronation Street
2:40 PM
Classic Coronation Street
3:10 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
3:40 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
4:50 PM
Monster Carp
10:05 AM
Monster Carp
11:10 AM
Monster Carp
12:10 PM
Captain Newman MD
1:15 PM
FYI Daily
2:15 PM
Captain Newman MD
2:20 PM
Nevada Smith
3:50 PM
FYI Daily
4:50 PM
Nevada Smith
4:55 PM
The Simpsons
11:00 AM
The Secret Garden
11:30 AM
Secret World of Sound with David Attenborough
1:30 PM
Secret World of Sound with David Attenborough
2:30 PM
Secret World of Sound with David Attenborough
3:30 PM
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
4:30 PM
Rob & Romesh vs F1
11:00 AM
Rob Beckett's Smart TV
12:00 PM
Ted
12:45 PM
Ted
1:20 PM
Ted
2:00 PM
Ted
2:45 PM
Ted
3:30 PM
Ted
4:15 PM
This Morning
11:00 AM
Loose Women
1:30 PM
ITV Lunchtime News
2:30 PM
ITV News London
2:35 PM
ITV Racing Live: Newcastle
2:45 PM
Frasier
11:00 AM
Jason and the Argonauts
11:25 AM
Kung Fu Panda
1:30 PM
Countdown
3:10 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Jeremy Vine
10:15 AM
Storm Huntley
12:15 PM
Alexis Conran & Friends
1:45 PM
5 News at Lunchtime
2:40 PM
Home and Away
2:45 PM
Finding Dad: A Family History Mystery
3:15 PM
Bob the Builder
11:00 AM
Teletubbies Let's Go
11:15 AM
Bugs Bunny Builders
11:25 AM
Pip Ahoy!
11:40 AM
The Day Henry Met
11:50 AM
Fletchers' Family Farm
12:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
1:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
2:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
3:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
4:00 PM
Game of Thrones
10:10 AM
Game of Thrones
11:15 AM
True Detective
12:20 PM
True Detective
1:25 PM
True Detective
2:30 PM
True Detective
3:35 PM
True Detective
4:40 PM
Nothing to Declare UK
11:00 AM
Nothing to Declare UK
11:30 AM
Nothing to Declare UK
12:00 PM
Nothing to Declare UK
12:30 PM
Nothing to Declare UK
1:00 PM
Nothing to Declare UK
1:30 PM
Caught on Dashcam
2:00 PM
Caught on Dashcam
3:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
4:00 PM
Top Gear: Burma Special
10:00 AM
Top Gear Botswana Special
12:40 PM
Top Gear Vietnam Special
1:40 PM
Top Gear Patagonia Special
3:20 PM
Come Dine with Me
11:00 AM
Come Dine with Me
11:30 AM
Come Dine with Me
12:00 PM
Frasier
12:30 PM
Frasier
1:00 PM
Frasier
1:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:00 PM
Sun, Sea and Selling Houses
3:00 PM
Chateau DIY
4:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
10:55 AM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
11:55 AM
Come Dine with Me
1:00 PM
Come Dine with Me
1:30 PM
Come Dine with Me
2:00 PM
Come Dine with Me
2:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
3:05 PM
Four in a Bed
3:40 PM
Four in a Bed
4:15 PM
Four in a Bed
4:50 PM
Traffic Cops
11:00 AM
Traffic Cops
12:00 PM
Traffic Cops
1:00 PM
Police Interceptors
2:00 PM
Police Interceptors
3:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:00 PM
NCIS
11:00 AM
Law & Order
12:00 PM
Law & Order
1:00 PM
Law & Order
2:00 PM
Law & Order
3:00 PM
Law & Order
4:00 PM
Caught on Dashcam
11:00 AM
Caught Red Handed
12:00 PM
Caught Red Handed
12:45 PM
Nothing to Declare
1:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
2:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
2:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
3:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
4:30 PM
Father Brown
11:00 AM
Father Brown
12:00 PM
Father Brown
1:00 PM
Father Brown
2:00 PM
Death in Paradise
3:00 PM
Death in Paradise
4:20 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
11:00 AM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
12:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
1:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
2:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
3:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
4:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
11:00 AM
Wheeler Dealers
12:00 PM
Building Off the Grid
1:00 PM
Building Off the Grid
2:00 PM
Blowing Up History
3:00 PM
Homestead Rescue: Raney Ranch
4:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
10:40 AM
Last of the Summer Wine
11:20 AM
The Green Green Grass
12:00 PM
2point4 Children
12:40 PM
Porridge
1:20 PM
Dad's Army
2:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
2:40 PM
Are You Being Served?
3:20 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:40 PM
Secret Lives of the Apostles
11:00 AM
Lost Tomb of Genghis Khan
12:00 PM
Two Million Year Old Boy
1:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
2:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
3:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
4:00 PM
The Hummingbird Effect
11:00 AM
Wild Arctic
12:00 PM
Wild Arctic
1:00 PM
Kingdom of the Polar Bears
2:00 PM
Kingdom of the Polar Bears
3:00 PM
Frozen Kingdom of the Snow Leopard
4:00 PM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
11:00 AM
The Repair Shop
12:00 PM
The Repair Shop
1:00 PM
The Repair Shop
2:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
3:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
4:00 PM
Pawn Stars
11:00 AM
Pawn Stars
11:30 AM
Secrets of Great British Castles
12:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
1:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
2:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
3:00 PM
Secrets of Great British Castles
4:00 PM
The World at War
11:00 AM
Great American Railroad Journeys
12:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
1:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
2:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
3:00 PM
World War Weird
4:00 PM
Friends
11:00 AM
Friends
11:30 AM
Friends
12:00 PM
Friends
12:30 PM
Friends
1:00 PM
Friends
1:30 PM
Friends
2:00 PM
Friends
2:30 PM
Friends
3:00 PM
Friends
3:30 PM
Friends
4:00 PM
Friends
4:30 PM
Classic Casualty
10:40 AM
The Bill
11:40 AM
Classic EastEnders
12:40 PM
Classic EastEnders
1:20 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
2:00 PM
Miss Marple
2:40 PM
The Repair Shop
11:00 AM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
12:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
1:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
2:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
3:00 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
4:00 PM
Killer in Plain Sight
11:00 AM
Killer in Plain Sight
11:30 AM
Meet, Marry, Murder
12:00 PM
Cruise Ship Killers
1:00 PM
Killer Town
2:00 PM
Somebody's Hiding Something
3:00 PM
Nightmare in Suburbia
4:00 PM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
11:00 AM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
11:30 AM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
12:00 PM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
12:30 PM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
1:00 PM
Rick Stein's Seafood Lovers' Guide
1:30 PM
Jamie's Fish Supper
2:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
3:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
3:30 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
4:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
4:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
11:00 AM
My Lottery Dream Home
12:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
12:30 PM
Bargain Block
1:00 PM
Flip or Flop: The Final Flip
2:00 PM
Good Bones
3:00 PM
Escape to the Country
4:00 PM
Police Interceptors
10:55 AM
Hellfighters
11:55 AM
Entertainment News on 5
12:55 PM
Hellfighters
1:00 PM
Horizons West
2:20 PM
Entertainment News on 5
3:25 PM
Horizons West
3:30 PM
Outback Truckers
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
10:40 AM
Judge Judy
11:05 AM
Judge Judy
11:30 AM
Judge Judy
12:00 PM
Judge Judy
12:30 PM
Judge Judy
1:00 PM
Judge Judy
1:30 PM
Judge Judy
2:00 PM
Judge Judy
2:30 PM
Judge Judy
3:00 PM
Judge Judy
3:30 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:25 PM
Judge Judy
4:50 PM
Medical Detectives
11:00 AM
Medical Detectives
11:30 AM
Medical Detectives
12:00 PM
Medical Detectives
12:30 PM
Medical Detectives
1:00 PM
Medical Detectives
1:30 PM
Evidence of Evil
2:00 PM
Evidence of Evil
3:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
BBC News
11:00 AM
World Business Report
11:30 AM
BBC News
11:45 AM
BBC News Now
12:00 PM
BBC News Now
12:30 PM
BBC News at One; Weather
1:00 PM
BBC News
1:30 PM
BBC News Now
2:00 PM
World Business Report
2:30 PM
BBC News Now
2:45 PM
Verified Live
3:00 PM
Verified Live
3:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Pokémon Horizons
10:55 AM
Transformers EarthSpark
11:20 AM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
11:40 AM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
12:05 PM
Go Jetters
12:20 PM
Danger Mouse
12:30 PM
Danger Mouse
12:40 PM
Octonauts
12:55 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
1:05 PM
Supertato
1:15 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
1:25 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
1:35 PM
Summer Camp Island
1:45 PM
Pokémon Horizons
1:55 PM
Horrible Histories
2:15 PM
Nine Minute Ninja
2:45 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
2:55 PM
Danger Mouse
3:15 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:25 PM
Ninja Express
3:35 PM
Taffy
3:45 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:10 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:25 PM
Odd Squad
4:35 PM
Total Dramarama
4:50 PM
Supertato
11:00 AM
Let's Go for a Walk
11:10 AM
Nick Cope's Popcast
11:25 AM
Teeny Tiny Creatures
11:30 AM
My First Festival: Easter
11:45 AM
Big Cook Little Cook
12:00 PM
Old Jack's Boat: Rockpool Tales
12:20 PM
Number 1 Newton Avenue
12:35 PM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
12:40 PM
Yakka Dee!
1:00 PM
Numberblocks
1:05 PM
Alphablocks
1:10 PM
Hey Duggee
1:15 PM
Love Monster
1:25 PM
Love Monster
1:30 PM
Colourblocks
1:40 PM
Something Special
1:45 PM
Teletubbies
2:05 PM
Vida the Vet
2:20 PM
Supertato
2:35 PM
Pinocchio and Friends
2:40 PM
Dog Squad
2:55 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:05 PM
Octonauts
3:20 PM
Yukee
3:30 PM
Hey Duggee
3:40 PM
Peter Rabbit
3:50 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM
Modern Family
11:00 AM
Modern Family
11:30 AM
The Big Bang Theory
12:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
12:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
1:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
1:30 PM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2:00 PM
Brooklyn Nine-Nine
2:30 PM
Modern Family
3:00 PM
Modern Family
3:30 PM
Young Sheldon
4:00 PM
Young Sheldon
4:30 PM
A Royal Christmas Ball
10:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
11:50 AM
Love Locks
12:00 PM
Rome in Love
2:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
3:50 PM
Love on Iceland
4:00 PM
Fatal Memories
10:17 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
11:05 AM
No Surrender
11:15 AM
GREAT! Movie News
12:11 PM
No Surrender
12:22 PM
Obsession
1:10 PM
GREAT! Movie News
2:06 PM
Obsession
2:17 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
3:00 PM
The Horse Whisperer
3:10 PM
GREAT! Movie News
4:06 PM
The Horse Whisperer
4:17 PM
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
10:00 AM
Barbie
11:40 AM
The Flash
1:40 PM
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
4:05 PM
Inside Serie A
11:00 AM
Ligue 1 Show
11:30 AM
The Edge
12:00 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
1:30 PM
Premier League Stories
2:00 PM
Live Vanarama National League
2:30 PM
Rio Ferdinand Meets
11:00 AM
UEFA Women's Champions League
11:15 AM
UEFA Women's Champions League
12:15 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
1:15 PM
UEFA Women's Champions League
2:15 PM
Rio Ferdinand Meets
3:15 PM
Test Cricket Highlights
3:30 PM
Master Spy
9:55 AM
Liberace Easter Special
11:20 AM
The Great Van Robbery
11:55 AM
Look at Life
1:15 PM
Sister Kenny
1:30 PM
The League of Gentlemen
3:45 PM
Behind the Ropes
11:00 AM
Betfred Super League Highlights
11:30 AM
Mikey Lewis Super League Story
11:45 AM
Live Betfred Super League
12:00 PM
Live Betfred Super League
2:45 PM
Live NRL
9:05 AM
Super League Gold
11:05 AM
Super League Gold
11:10 AM
Betfred Super League Highlights
11:15 AM
My Icon: Maggie Alphonsi
11:30 AM
My Icon: Nigel Owens
11:45 AM
Unbeatable
12:00 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
12:30 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
12:45 PM
World Club Challenge
1:00 PM
NFL Highlights
2:00 PM
Fight Night
3:00 PM
Fight Night
4:00 PM
Total Football
11:00 AM
Total Football
12:00 PM
Total Football
1:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Special
2:00 PM
Strange Evidence
10:05 AM
Strange Evidence
11:05 AM
Strange Evidence
12:05 PM
Strange Evidence
1:05 PM
Strange Evidence
2:05 PM
The Last Pope?
3:00 PM
The Mystery of the Holy Lance
4:50 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
11:00 AM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
12:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
1:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
2:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
3:00 PM
Catfish: Twists Top 10
4:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
11:00 AM
Dora the Explorer
11:15 AM
Dora the Explorer
11:30 AM
Dora the Explorer
11:45 AM
Paw Patrol
12:00 PM
Paw Patrol
12:15 PM
Paw Patrol
12:30 PM
Paw Patrol
12:45 PM
Paw Patrol
1:00 PM
Paw Patrol
1:15 PM
Paw Patrol
1:30 PM
Paw Patrol
1:45 PM
Paw Patrol
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol
2:15 PM
Paw Patrol
2:30 PM
Paw Patrol
2:45 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:15 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:30 PM
Dora the Explorer
3:45 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:00 PM
Baby Shark's Big Show!
4:15 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
4:30 PM
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
11:00 AM
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
11:15 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
11:20 AM
The Thundermans
12:00 PM
The Thundermans
12:31 PM
The Thundermans
1:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
1:29 PM
The Thundermans
2:00 PM
The Thundermans
2:29 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00 PM
The Thundermans
3:29 PM
The Thundermans
4:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
4:29 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:15 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
11:30 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
12:01 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:32 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
1:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
2:01 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:32 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
3:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
3:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
4:01 PM
Barbie and Stacie To The Rescue
4:32 PM
Termination Point
11:00 AM
This is Legend Xtra
12:50 PM
Wyvern
1:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
2:50 PM
Andromeda
3:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
4:00 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
10:04 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
11:29 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
12:53 PM
5 Live Final Score
2:30 PM
Bob the Builder
11:00 AM
Teletubbies Let's Go
11:15 AM
Bugs Bunny Builders
11:25 AM
Pip Ahoy!
11:40 AM
The Day Henry Met
11:50 AM
Fletchers' Family Farm
12:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
1:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
2:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
3:00 PM
Fletchers' Family Farm
4:00 PM
Pokémon Horizons
10:55 AM
Transformers EarthSpark
11:20 AM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
11:40 AM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
12:05 PM
Go Jetters
12:20 PM
Danger Mouse
12:30 PM
Danger Mouse
12:40 PM
Octonauts
12:55 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
1:05 PM
Supertato
1:15 PM
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
1:25 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
1:35 PM
Summer Camp Island
1:45 PM
Pokémon Horizons
1:55 PM
Horrible Histories
2:15 PM
Nine Minute Ninja
2:45 PM
Pokemon: XYZ
2:55 PM
Danger Mouse
3:15 PM
Shaun the Sheep
3:25 PM
Ninja Express
3:35 PM
Taffy
3:45 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
3:55 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:10 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:25 PM
Odd Squad
4:35 PM
Total Dramarama
4:50 PM
Supertato
11:00 AM
Let's Go for a Walk
11:10 AM
Nick Cope's Popcast
11:25 AM
Teeny Tiny Creatures
11:30 AM
My First Festival: Easter
11:45 AM
Big Cook Little Cook
12:00 PM
Old Jack's Boat: Rockpool Tales
12:20 PM
Number 1 Newton Avenue
12:35 PM
Andy's Prehistoric Adventures
12:40 PM
Yakka Dee!
1:00 PM
Numberblocks
1:05 PM
Alphablocks
1:10 PM
Hey Duggee
1:15 PM
Love Monster
1:25 PM
Love Monster
1:30 PM
Colourblocks
1:40 PM
Something Special
1:45 PM
Teletubbies
2:05 PM
Vida the Vet
2:20 PM
Supertato
2:35 PM
Pinocchio and Friends
2:40 PM
Dog Squad
2:55 PM
Grace's Amazing Machines
3:05 PM
Octonauts
3:20 PM
Yukee
3:30 PM
Hey Duggee
3:40 PM
Peter Rabbit
3:50 PM
Andy's Aquatic Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM