BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
6:30 PM
The One Show
7:00 PM
EastEnders
7:30 PM
Dragons' Den
8:00 PM
The Apprentice
9:00 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
10:30 PM
Wreck
10:40 PM
Wreck
11:25 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
6:00 PM
Great British Railway Journeys
6:30 PM
Digging for Britain
7:00 PM
Amazing Hotels: Life Beyond the Lobby
8:00 PM
Bruce Lee: A Life in Ten Pictures
9:00 PM
Penguin Post Office: Natural World
9:55 PM
The Apprentice: You're Fired
10:00 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Weather
11:10 PM
Surgeons: At the Edge of Life
11:15 PM
ITV News London
6:00 PM
ITV Evening News
6:30 PM
Emmerdale
7:30 PM
Home Invasion: Britain's Pest Problem - Tonight
8:30 PM
The Twelve
9:00 PM
ITV News at Ten
10:00 PM
ITV News London
10:30 PM
The Jonathan Ross Show
10:45 PM
All Elite Wrestling: Rampage
11:45 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
The Simpsons
6:30 PM
Channel 4 News
7:00 PM
The Dog House
8:00 PM
Taskmaster
9:00 PM
Big Mood
10:00 PM
Big Mood
10:35 PM
Gogglebox
11:05 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
6:00 PM
5 News Update
6:55 PM
A Yorkshire Farm
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
Somerset: Wonder of the West Country
8:00 PM
The Hotel Inspector
9:00 PM
Killer at the Crime Scene
10:00 PM
Making a Serial Killer
11:05 PM
Close
3:45 AM
Young MasterChef
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Safe Haven
8:00 PM
BBC Comedy Short Films
9:50 PM
Sliced
10:00 PM
Sliced
10:30 PM
Starstruck
11:00 PM
Starstruck
11:25 PM
Hot Property
11:50 PM
Close
3:45 AM
India's Hospital Train
7:00 PM
Death on the Nile
8:00 PM
Peter Ustinov: The Parkinson Interviews
10:15 PM
Evil Under the Sun
11:15 PM
In for a Penny
5:50 PM
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
6:20 PM
FYI Daily
7:20 PM
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
7:25 PM
Loaded in Paradise
9:00 PM
Family Guy
10:00 PM
Family Guy
10:30 PM
Family Guy
11:00 PM
American Dad!
11:30 PM
American Dad!
11:55 PM
Heartbeat
5:55 PM
Heartbeat
6:55 PM
Vera
8:00 PM
Manhunt The Night Stalker
10:00 PM
Wycliffe
11:00 PM
The Royal
11:55 PM
Giant Lobster Hunters
5:55 PM
The Motorbike Show
6:55 PM
The Chase Celebrity Special
8:00 PM
Robin Hood
9:00 PM
FYI Daily
10:05 PM
Robin Hood
10:10 PM
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
11:50 PM
The Office (US)
6:00 PM
The Office (US)
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
An Idiot Abroad 2
8:00 PM
Rob Beckett's Smart TV
9:00 PM
Ricky Gervais: Fame
9:45 PM
Sex and the City
11:15 PM
Sex and the City
11:50 PM
Stargate Atlantis
6:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
7:00 PM
An Idiot Abroad 2
8:00 PM
Rob Beckett's Smart TV
9:00 PM
A Discovery of Witches
9:45 PM
Entourage
10:45 PM
Entourage
11:25 PM
The Chase
6:00 PM
ITV News London
7:00 PM
ITV Evening News
7:30 PM
Emmerdale
8:30 PM
Home Invasion: Britain's Pest Problem - Tonight
9:30 PM
The Twelve
10:00 PM
ITV News at Ten
11:00 PM
ITV News London
11:30 PM
The Jonathan Ross Show
11:45 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Channel 4 News
8:00 PM
The Dog House
9:00 PM
Taskmaster
10:00 PM
Big Mood
11:00 PM
Big Mood
11:35 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Coastal Ireland with Adrian Dunbar
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
A Yorkshire Farm
8:00 PM
5 News Update
8:55 PM
Somerset: Wonder of the West Country
9:00 PM
The Hotel Inspector
10:00 PM
Killer at the Crime Scene
11:00 PM
Masters of Flip
6:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
Ferne McCann: My Family and Me
9:00 PM
Botched: Toughest Cases
10:00 PM
Botched
11:00 PM
Boardwalk Empire
5:40 PM
Boardwalk Empire
6:45 PM
Game of Thrones
7:55 PM
Un Amore
9:00 PM
Un Amore
10:10 PM
The Gilded Age
11:15 PM
Primeval
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 PM
Merlin
8:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
9:00 PM
Grimm
10:00 PM
Killer in My Village
11:00 PM
Quantum Leap
6:00 PM
Quantum Leap
7:00 PM
Highway Patrol
8:00 PM
Highway Patrol
8:30 PM
Mount Pleasant
9:00 PM
Mount Pleasant
10:00 PM
Mount Pleasant
11:00 PM
Rick Stein's Long Weekends
6:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:40 PM
Would I Lie to You?
8:20 PM
QI XL
9:00 PM
Have I Got a Bit More News for You
10:00 PM
Have I Got a Bit More News for You
11:00 PM
A New Life in the Sun
6:00 PM
Grand Designs New Zealand
7:00 PM
George Clarke's Remarkable Renovations
8:00 PM
Night Coppers
9:00 PM
24 Hours in A&E
10:00 PM
Naked Attraction
11:05 PM
The Secret Life of the Zoo
5:50 PM
The Dog House Australia
6:55 PM
Grand Designs
7:55 PM
Warplane Workshop
9:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
10:00 PM
24 Hours in A&E
11:00 PM
Home and Away
6:00 PM
Home and Away
6:30 PM
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
7:00 PM
Casualty 24/7: Every Second Counts
8:00 PM
A&E After Dark
9:00 PM
999: Emergency Call Out
10:00 PM
Ambulance: Code Red
11:00 PM
NCIS
6:00 PM
NCIS
7:00 PM
NCIS
8:00 PM
Blue Bloods
9:00 PM
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
10:00 PM
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
11:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:30 PM
Blue Bloods
8:00 PM
FBI
9:00 PM
FBI: International
10:00 PM
Private Eyes
11:00 PM
Hudson & Rex
6:00 PM
Elementary
7:00 PM
Father Brown
8:00 PM
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 PM
The Diplomat
10:00 PM
Elementary
11:00 PM
MasterChef Australia
6:00 PM
Nigella: At My Table
7:20 PM
Ambulance Australia
8:00 PM
Stacey Dooley Sleeps Over USA
9:00 PM
999 Rescue Squad
10:00 PM
One Born Every Minute
11:00 PM
Junkyard Empire
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
7:00 PM
Blowing Up History
8:00 PM
Naked and Afraid
9:00 PM
Nasa's Unexplained Files
11:00 PM
Porridge
6:00 PM
The Green Green Grass
6:40 PM
Dad's Army
7:20 PM
Dad's Army
8:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:40 PM
Gavin & Stacey
9:20 PM
Mrs Brown's Boys
10:00 PM
Mrs Brown's Boys
10:40 PM
Harry Enfield and Chums
11:20 PM
Seconds from Disaster
6:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
7:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
8:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
9:00 PM
Draining the Bermuda Triangle
10:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
11:00 PM
Snakes in the City
6:00 PM
Yukon Vet
7:00 PM
Last of the Giants: Wild Fish
8:00 PM
Gordon Ramsay: Uncharted
9:00 PM
Primal Survivor
10:00 PM
Lawless Island
11:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
6:00 PM
Aussie Gold Hunters: Mine SOS
7:00 PM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
8:00 PM
Shed and Buried: Classic Cars
9:00 PM
Final Destination
10:00 PM
American Pickers
6:00 PM
Forged in Fire
7:00 PM
Swamp People
8:00 PM
Forged in Fire
9:00 PM
Forged in Fire
10:00 PM
Forged in Fire
11:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
6:00 PM
Canal Boat Diaries
7:00 PM
Villages by the Sea
7:30 PM
Bangers & Cash
8:00 PM
Dream Car Fixers
9:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
10:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
11:00 PM
Friends
6:00 PM
Friends
6:30 PM
Friends
7:00 PM
Friends
7:30 PM
Friends
8:00 PM
Friends
8:30 PM
The Breakfast Club
9:00 PM
Richard Pryor: Here and Now
11:00 PM
As Time Goes By
6:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
6:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
7:20 PM
Father Brown
8:00 PM
Whitstable Pearl
9:00 PM
New Tricks
10:00 PM
Spooks
11:20 PM
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 PM
My 600lb Life
9:00 PM
Ghost Adventures
11:00 PM
The First 48
6:00 PM
The First 48
7:00 PM
Accident, Suicide or Murder?
8:00 PM
The First 48 Presents: Critical Minutes
9:00 PM
Interrogation Raw
10:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
11:00 PM
James Martin's French Adventure
6:00 PM
The Great British Bake Off
7:00 PM
The Great British Bake Off
8:00 PM
Michel Roux's Provence Masterclass
9:00 PM
Adam Richman Eats Britain
10:00 PM
Man Finds Food
10:30 PM
Spring Baking Championship
11:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
Money for Nothing
7:00 PM
Escape to the Country
8:00 PM
Fixer to Fabulous
9:00 PM
Fixer to Fabulous
10:00 PM
Home Town
11:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
6:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 PM
Stargate Universe
8:00 PM
The Fog
9:00 PM
Grimm
11:00 PM
Police Interceptors
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
7:00 PM
Police Interceptors
8:00 PM
Trucking Hell
9:00 PM
Outback Truckers
10:00 PM
Outback Truckers
11:00 PM
Judge Judy
5:40 PM
Judge Judy
6:05 PM
Judge Judy
6:30 PM
A Stranger in My Home
7:00 PM
48 Hours
8:00 PM
The Truth About My Murder
9:00 PM
Murder by the Sea
10:00 PM
Cold Justice
11:00 PM
Mission: Impossible
6:00 PM
Knight Rider
7:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 PM
Last Knights
9:00 PM
He Who Dares
11:15 PM
Medical Detectives
6:00 PM
Medical Detectives
6:30 PM
Judge Judy
7:00 PM
Judge Judy
7:25 PM
Judge Judy
7:50 PM
Judge Judy
8:15 PM
Judge Judy
8:40 PM
Judge Judy
9:05 PM
Judge Judy
9:30 PM
Judge Judy
10:00 PM
Judge Judy
10:25 PM
Judge Judy
10:50 PM
Judge Judy
11:15 PM
Judge Judy
11:40 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Newsday
11:10 PM
HARDtalk
11:30 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 PM
Hollyoaks
7:00 PM
Married at First Sight Australia
7:30 PM
Celebrity Gogglebox
9:00 PM
Open House: The Great Sex Experiment
10:00 PM
First Dates
11:05 PM
Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events
4:50 PM
The Day the Earth Stood Still
6:55 PM
Stand By Me
9:00 PM
Trainspotting
10:45 PM
Anything For Love
6:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 PM
Love and Sunshine
8:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
9:50 PM
Puppy Love
10:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
11:50 PM
Killing Your Daughter
5:37 PM
Total Recall
6:20 PM
GREAT! Movie News
7:16 PM
Total Recall
7:27 PM
Predators
9:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News
9:56 PM
Predators
10:07 PM
Disturbing the Peace
11:15 PM
Test Cricket Highlights
6:00 PM
Live UEFA Women's Champions League
8:00 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
10:00 PM
Women's T20 International Cricket
10:30 PM
Live Women's International T20 Cricket
11:30 PM
Live UEFA Women's Champions League
5:45 PM
NBA Action
7:45 PM
MotoE Highlights
8:15 PM
The Rugby Review
8:45 PM
FIA Formula E Preview Show
9:30 PM
MotoE Highlights
10:30 PM
MotoGP Highlights
11:00 PM
Green for Danger
4:30 PM
Cavalcade of Variety
6:15 PM
Time to Remember
7:30 PM
The Brothers
8:00 PM
Van der Valk
9:05 PM
Waking the Dead
10:10 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
5:00 PM
Unbeatable
7:00 PM
Betfred Super League Highlights
7:30 PM
My Icon: Leon McKenzie
7:45 PM
Live Betfred Super League
7:55 PM
The Gloves Are Off
10:00 PM
One Championship Weekly
10:30 PM
Total Access
11:00 PM
NBC's Pro-Football Talk
5:00 PM
Live Premier League Darts
7:00 PM
Seniesa v Valle: Talk That Talk
11:00 PM
Behind the Ropes
11:30 PM
Secrets of Success
6:00 PM
Talking Cricket: Sachin Tendulkar
6:30 PM
IPL
7:00 PM
IPL
8:00 PM
Secrets of Success: Sir Ian McGeechan
9:00 PM
IPL
10:00 PM
IPL
11:00 PM
Indycar
4:25 PM
Formula 1
7:00 PM
Ted's Notebook
9:05 PM
Hamilton on F1's Global Appeal
9:35 PM
F1 Kids' Zac meets Toto Wolff
9:45 PM
Sky Sports F1 Podcast
10:00 PM
Formula 1
11:00 PM
Bundesliga Weekly
6:00 PM
Women's Championship Show
6:30 PM
EFL Highlights
7:00 PM
EFL Highlights
7:15 PM
EFL Highlights
7:30 PM
EFL Highlights
7:45 PM
EFL Highlights
8:00 PM
EFL Highlights
8:15 PM
EFL Goals: Leagues 1 & 2
8:30 PM
EFL Highlights
8:45 PM
Bundesliga Weekly
9:00 PM
Women's Championship Show
9:30 PM
EFL Highlights
10:00 PM
EFL Highlights
10:15 PM
EFL Highlights
10:30 PM
EFL Highlights
10:45 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:00 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:15 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:30 PM
EFL Greatest Games
11:45 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
12:30 PM
Live PGA Tour Golf
8:00 PM
PGA Tour Champions Learning Centre
11:00 PM
European Challenge Tour Golf
11:30 PM
Premier League Legends
6:00 PM
Premier League Legends
6:30 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
7:00 PM
Premier League Stories
7:30 PM
Gary Neville's Soccerbox
8:00 PM
Gary Neville's Soccerbox
8:30 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
9:00 PM
Premier League Stories
9:30 PM
Premier League Icons
10:00 PM
PL Retro
10:30 PM
UFO Hunters
6:00 PM
UFO Files
7:00 PM
Craig Charles: UFO Conspiracies
8:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
9:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
10:00 PM
Alien Files: Unsealed
11:00 PM
Close Encounters
11:30 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
6:00 PM
Catfish: Disasters Top 10
7:00 PM
Old School for Lazy Kids
8:00 PM
Just Tattoo of Us
9:00 PM
Jersey Shore Family Vacation
10:00 PM
Celebrity Ex on the Beach
11:00 PM
Rubble & Crew
6:00 PM
Rubble & Crew
6:15 PM
Blaze and the Monster Machines
6:30 PM
Peppa Pig
7:00 PM
Peppa Pig
7:05 PM
Peppa Pig
7:15 PM
Peppa Pig
7:20 PM
Peppa Pig
7:30 PM
Peppa Pig
7:35 PM
Peppa Pig
7:45 PM
Peppa Pig
7:50 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:00 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:15 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:30 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:45 PM
Blue's Clues & You
9:00 PM
Peppa Pig
9:30 PM
Peppa Pig
9:35 PM
Peppa Pig
9:45 PM
Peppa Pig
9:50 PM
Paw Patrol
10:00 PM
Paw Patrol
10:15 PM
Paw Patrol
10:30 PM
Paw Patrol
10:45 PM
Paw Patrol
11:00 PM
Paw Patrol
11:15 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
11:30 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
11:45 PM
The Thundermans
6:00 PM
The Thundermans
6:31 PM
The Thundermans
7:00 PM
The Thundermans
7:31 PM
Danger Force
8:00 PM
That Girl Lay Lay
8:30 PM
The Really Loud House
9:00 PM
Side Hustle
9:30 PM
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
10:00 PM
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
10:31 PM
Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn
11:00 PM
iCarly
11:31 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:45 PM
Monster High
7:00 PM
Monster High
7:15 PM
Monster High
7:30 PM
Monster High
7:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
8:45 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:00 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
10:02 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
10:33 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
11:00 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
11:31 PM
Termination Point
5:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
6:50 PM
Andromeda
7:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
8:00 PM
The Plague of the Zombies
9:00 PM
What Keeps You Alive
10:50 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
5:09 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:34 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
7:59 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
9:23 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
10:48 PM
Close
3:45 AM
Young MasterChef
7:00 PM
Young MasterChef
7:30 PM
Safe Haven
8:00 PM
BBC Comedy Short Films
9:50 PM
Sliced
10:00 PM
Sliced
10:30 PM
Starstruck
11:00 PM
Starstruck
11:25 PM
Hot Property
11:50 PM
Masters of Flip
6:00 PM
Million Dollar Listing: NYC
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
Ferne McCann: My Family and Me
9:00 PM
Botched: Toughest Cases
10:00 PM
Botched
11:00 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM
BBC News at Ten
10:00 PM
Newsnight
10:30 PM
Newsday
11:10 PM
HARDtalk
11:30 PM