Breakfast
6:00 AM
Saturday Kitchen Live
10:00 AM
Mary Berry's Simple Comforts
11:30 AM
Football Focus
12:00 PM
BBC News
1:00 PM
Weather
1:10 PM
Bargain Hunt
1:15 PM
The Boat Race
2:00 PM
Newsround
8:55 AM
Gardeners' World
9:05 AM
Operation Wild
10:05 AM
Interior Design Masters with Alan Carr
11:00 AM
Andi Oliver's Fabulous Feasts
12:00 PM
Super Powered Owls: Natural World
1:00 PM
On the Waterfront: Talking Pictures
2:00 PM
On the Waterfront
2:30 PM
Love Your Weekend with Alan Titchmarsh
7:30 AM
ITV News
9:25 AM
James Martin's Saturday Morning
9:30 AM
Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
11:40 AM
James Martin's French Adventure
12:40 PM
ITV News and Weather
1:10 PM
ITV London Weather
1:24 PM
ITV Racing: Live from Musselburgh
1:25 PM
The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
8:20 AM
The Simpsons
10:25 AM
The Simpsons
10:55 AM
Kung Fu Panda 2
11:25 AM
Four in a Bed
1:15 PM
Four in a Bed
1:40 PM
Four in a Bed
2:10 PM
Four in a Bed
2:40 PM
Entertainment News on 5
9:00 AM
Cruising with Jane McDonald
9:05 AM
22 Kids & Counting
9:20 AM
22 Kids & Counting
10:20 AM
22 Kids & Counting
11:20 AM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
12:20 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
1:20 PM
Hook
2:20 PM
Totally Bonkers Guinness World Records
9:00 AM
Love Bites
9:30 AM
Dress to Impress
10:30 AM
Dress to Impress
11:30 AM
Dress to Impress
12:35 PM
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
1:40 PM
FYI Daily
2:45 PM
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2:50 PM
Wycliffe
8:35 AM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
9:45 AM
Lewis
10:50 AM
Lewis
12:50 PM
Agatha Christie's Poirot
2:50 PM
English Football League Highlights
8:00 AM
ITV Racing: The Opening Show
9:30 AM
The Big Match Revisited
10:35 AM
SailGP Highlights
11:35 AM
Hot Shots
12:35 PM
Snooker: World Mixed Doubles Championship
12:45 PM
Arctic from Above
8:30 AM
Arctic from Above
9:30 AM
Arctic from Above
10:30 AM
The Simpsons
11:30 AM
Live WSL
12:00 PM
Grimm
8:30 AM
Grimm
9:30 AM
Sport's Funniest Moments
10:30 AM
The Unofficial Science of Indiana Jones
12:30 PM
Agent Cody Banks
2:00 PM
Love Your Weekend with Alan Titchmarsh
8:30 AM
ITV News
10:25 AM
James Martin's Saturday Morning
10:30 AM
Prue Leith's Cotswold Kitchen
12:40 PM
James Martin's French Adventure
1:40 PM
ITV News and Weather
2:10 PM
ITV London Weather
2:24 PM
ITV Racing: Live from Musselburgh
2:25 PM
The Simpsons
8:50 AM
The Golden Voyage of Sinbad
9:20 AM
The Simpsons
11:25 AM
The Simpsons
11:55 AM
Kung Fu Panda 2
12:25 PM
Four in a Bed
2:15 PM
Four in a Bed
2:40 PM
Mixmups
8:50 AM
Paw Patrol
9:05 AM
Rubble & Crew
9:25 AM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
9:35 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:50 AM
Entertainment News on 5
10:00 AM
Cruising with Jane McDonald
10:05 AM
22 Kids & Counting
10:20 AM
22 Kids & Counting
11:20 AM
22 Kids & Counting
12:20 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
1:20 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
2:20 PM
Wildwoods
9:00 AM
Lily's Driftwood Bay
9:10 AM
Mumfie
9:20 AM
The Hive
9:30 AM
Percy's Tiger Tales
9:40 AM
Pocoyo
9:50 AM
Oddbods
10:00 AM
Interstellar Ella
10:15 AM
Sooty
10:25 AM
Pingu in the City
10:40 AM
Bob the Builder
10:50 AM
Bob the Builder
11:00 AM
Teletubbies Let's Go
11:15 AM
Bugs Bunny Builders
11:25 AM
Pip Ahoy!
11:40 AM
The Day Henry Met
11:50 AM
Great Chocolate Showdown
12:00 PM
Great Chocolate Showdown
1:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
2:00 PM
Game of Thrones
9:00 AM
Game of Thrones
10:10 AM
True Detective
11:15 AM
True Detective
12:25 PM
True Detective
1:35 PM
True Detective
2:45 PM
Monkey Life
9:00 AM
Nothing to Declare
9:30 AM
Nothing to Declare
10:00 AM
Nothing to Declare
10:30 AM
Border Security USA
11:00 AM
Road Wars
12:00 PM
Highway Cops
1:00 PM
Highway Cops
1:30 PM
Animal Senses
2:00 PM
Animal Senses
2:30 PM
Dragons: Rescue Riders
8:40 AM
Sun, Sea and A&E
9:05 AM
Sun, Sea and A&E
10:00 AM
Sun, Sea and A&E
11:00 AM
Sun, Sea and A&E
12:00 PM
Sun, Sea and A&E
1:00 PM
Sun, Sea and A&E
2:00 PM
Top Gear Vietnam Special
7:50 AM
Top Gear Bolivia Special
9:20 AM
Top Gear India Special
11:00 AM
World's Most Dangerous Roads
1:00 PM
Extreme Fishing with Robson Green
2:00 PM
Come Dine with Me Paralympics Special
9:00 AM
Come Dine with Me Paralympics Special
9:30 AM
Come Dine with Me Paralympics Special
10:00 AM
Come Dine with Me Paralympics Special
10:30 AM
Come Dine with Me Paralympics Special
11:00 AM
Chateau DIY
11:30 AM
Chateau DIY
12:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
1:30 PM
A Place in the Sun
2:00 PM
Food Unwrapped
8:55 AM
A Place in the Sun
9:30 AM
A Place in the Sun
10:25 AM
A Place in the Sun
11:25 AM
Location, Location, Location
12:30 PM
Location, Location, Location
1:35 PM
Come Dine with Me
2:40 PM
101 Near Misses
9:00 AM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
9:55 AM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
10:55 AM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
11:55 AM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
12:50 PM
Shoplifters: Caught Red Handed
1:50 PM
The Wedding Singer
2:50 PM
999: Criminals Caught on Camera
9:00 AM
Blue Bloods
9:25 AM
Blue Bloods
10:20 AM
Blue Bloods
11:15 AM
Blue Bloods
12:10 PM
NCIS
1:05 PM
NCIS
2:05 PM
Border Patrol
9:00 AM
Border Patrol
9:30 AM
Border Patrol
10:00 AM
Border Patrol
10:30 AM
Caught on Dashcam
11:00 AM
Caught on Dashcam
12:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
1:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
1:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
2:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
2:30 PM
Death in Paradise
9:00 AM
Father Brown
10:00 AM
Father Brown
11:00 AM
Father Brown
12:00 PM
Father Brown
1:00 PM
Death in Paradise
2:00 PM
The Bill
9:00 AM
The Bill
10:00 AM
Tipping Point
11:00 AM
Tipping Point
12:00 PM
Tipping Point
1:00 PM
Tipping Point
2:00 PM
Alaskan Bush People
9:00 AM
Alaskan Bush People
10:00 AM
Alaskan Bush People
11:00 AM
Peter Crouch: Save Our Beautiful Game
12:00 PM
Peter Crouch: Save Our Beautiful Game
1:00 PM
Peter Crouch: Save Our Beautiful Game
2:00 PM
Porridge
8:30 AM
Citizen Khan
9:10 AM
Miranda
9:50 AM
Only Fools and Horses
10:30 AM
The Vicar of Dibley
12:25 PM
The Vicar of Dibley
1:25 PM
The Vicar of Dibley
2:20 PM
Lost Treasures of Egypt
9:00 AM
Lost Treasures of Egypt
10:00 AM
King Tut In Colour
11:00 AM
Egypt from Above
12:00 PM
Lost Beasts Unearthed
1:00 PM
The Lost Tomb of Alexander the Great
2:00 PM
Secrets of the Zoo
9:00 AM
Secrets of the Zoo
10:00 AM
Cesar Millan: Better Human Better Dog
11:00 AM
Snakes in the City
12:00 PM
Snakes in the City
1:00 PM
Animal Fight Club
2:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
9:00 AM
Wheeler Dealers
10:00 AM
Wheeler Dealers
11:00 AM
Wheeler Dealers
12:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
1:00 PM
The Repair Shop
2:00 PM
Hardcore Pawn
9:00 AM
Hardcore Pawn
9:30 AM
Hardcore Pawn
10:00 AM
Hardcore Pawn
10:30 AM
Shipwrecks: When History Resurfaces
11:00 AM
Shipwrecks: When History Resurfaces
12:00 PM
Shipwrecks: When History Resurfaces
1:00 PM
Colosseum
2:00 PM
Bangers & Cash
9:00 AM
Bangers & Cash
10:00 AM
Bangers & Cash
11:00 AM
Bangers & Cash
12:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
1:00 PM
Abandoned Engineering
2:00 PM
Most Ridiculous - Christmas
9:00 AM
Most Ridiculous
9:30 AM
Kicking and Screaming
10:00 AM
Friends
12:00 PM
Friends
12:30 PM
Friends
1:00 PM
Friends
1:30 PM
Friends
2:00 PM
Friends
2:30 PM
When the Boat Comes In
8:20 AM
When the Boat Comes In
9:30 AM
Lovejoy
10:40 AM
Lovejoy
11:40 AM
Lovejoy
12:40 PM
Miss Marple
1:40 PM
The Repair Shop
9:00 AM
The Repair Shop
10:00 AM
The Repair Shop
11:00 AM
The Repair Shop
12:00 PM
The Yorkshire Auction House
1:00 PM
The Yorkshire Auction House
2:00 PM
Court Cam
9:00 AM
Court Cam
9:30 AM
Court Cam
10:00 AM
Court Cam
10:30 AM
Court Cam
11:00 AM
Court Cam
11:30 AM
Cold Case Files
12:00 PM
Cold Case Files
1:00 PM
Cold Case Files
2:00 PM
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
9:00 AM
Trisha's Southern Kitchen
9:30 AM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
10:00 AM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
10:30 AM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
11:00 AM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
11:30 AM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
12:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
12:30 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
1:00 PM
Jamie's Meat-Free Meals
1:30 PM
Mary Berry's Easter Feast
2:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
9:00 AM
A Place in the Sun
10:00 AM
My Lottery Dream Home
11:00 AM
My Lottery Dream Home
11:30 AM
My Lottery Dream Home
12:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
12:30 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
1:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
1:30 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
2:00 PM
My Lottery Dream Home
2:30 PM
Teleshopping
9:00 AM
Teleshopping
9:30 AM
Teleshopping
10:00 AM
Teleshopping
10:30 AM
America Is Sinking
11:00 AM
Stargate SG-1
1:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
2:00 PM
Entertainment News on 5
9:00 AM
Police Interceptors
9:15 AM
Police Interceptors
10:15 AM
Police Interceptors
11:15 AM
Police Interceptors
12:15 PM
Police Interceptors
1:15 PM
Police Interceptors
2:15 PM
Judge Judy
9:00 AM
Judge Judy
9:25 AM
Judge Judy
9:50 AM
Judge Judy
10:15 AM
Judge Judy
10:40 AM
Judge Judy
11:05 AM
Judge Judy
11:30 AM
Judge Judy
12:00 PM
Judge Judy
12:30 PM
Judge Judy
1:00 PM
Judge Judy
1:30 PM
Judge Judy
2:00 PM
Judge Judy
2:30 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 AM
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 AM
Walker, Texas Ranger
11:00 AM
Walker, Texas Ranger
12:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
1:00 PM
The Shepherd of the Hills
2:00 PM
Evidence of Evil
9:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
10:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
11:00 AM
Evidence of Evil
12:00 PM
Evidence of Evil
1:00 PM
Medical Detectives
2:00 PM
Medical Detectives
2:30 PM
BBC News
9:00 AM
BBC News
10:00 AM
BBC News
10:30 AM
BBC News
11:00 AM
Click
11:30 AM
BBC News
12:00 PM
BBC News
12:30 PM
BBC News
1:00 PM
The Travel Show
1:30 PM
BBC News
2:00 PM
The Media Show
2:30 PM
New: Quentin Blake’s Box of Treasures-Animation Secrets Revealed!
8:55 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:05 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:10 AM
Total Dramarama
9:20 AM
Total Dramarama
9:30 AM
Total Dramarama
9:40 AM
Paddington 2
9:55 AM
Blue Peter
11:30 AM
The Next Step
12:00 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:20 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:45 PM
Total Dramarama
1:05 PM
Total Dramarama
1:20 PM
Total Dramarama
1:30 PM
Total Dramarama
1:40 PM
Still So Awkward
1:50 PM
So Awkward Academy
2:20 PM
So Awkward Academy
2:45 PM
Something Special: We're All Friends
9:00 AM
Bluey
9:20 AM
Bluey
9:25 AM
Hey Duggee
9:35 AM
Hey Duggee
9:45 AM
Supertato
9:50 AM
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
10:00 AM
Vida the Vet
10:25 AM
Peter Rabbit Spring Special
10:35 AM
The Game Catchers
11:00 AM
Love Monster
11:10 AM
Vegesaurs
11:15 AM
Kiri & Lou
11:20 AM
Colourblocks
11:25 AM
Ranger Hamza's Eco Quest
11:30 AM
Dog Squad
11:45 AM
My World Kitchen
12:00 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
12:10 PM
Hey Duggee
12:25 PM
Hey Duggee
12:30 PM
Octonauts
12:40 PM
Bitz & Bob
1:00 PM
Love Monster
1:10 PM
Lu and the Bally Bunch
1:20 PM
Go Jetters
1:25 PM
Messy Goes to OKIDO
1:40 PM
Yukee
1:50 PM
Roots and Fruits
1:55 PM
Something Special
2:00 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
2:25 PM
Olga Da Polga
2:40 PM
Roots and Fruits
2:50 PM
The Game Catchers
2:55 PM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
9:00 AM
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
10:00 AM
Married at First Sight Australia
11:00 AM
Married at First Sight Australia
12:35 PM
Modern Family
2:10 PM
Modern Family
2:40 PM
Christmas with a Prince
8:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
9:50 AM
Christmas with a Prince: Becoming Royal
10:00 AM
One of a Kind Love
12:00 PM
Sealed with a Kiss
2:00 PM
The Daughter Stalker
9:00 AM
GREAT! Movie News
9:56 AM
The Daughter Stalker
10:07 AM
Forgotten Abduction
10:55 AM
GREAT! Movie News
11:51 AM
Forgotten Abduction
12:02 PM
Magic in the Water
12:45 PM
GREAT! Movie News
1:41 PM
Magic in the Water
1:52 PM
National Security
2:50 PM
The Flash
7:40 AM
PAW Patrol: The Mighty Movie
10:15 AM
Barbie
12:00 PM
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Mutant Mayhem
2:00 PM
Live: Isuzu UTE A-League
8:00 AM
Match Officials Mic'd Up
10:00 AM
In My Blood
10:30 AM
Live Premier League
11:00 AM
Live AFL
8:30 AM
Live: Serie A
11:30 AM
TNT Sports Cricket Reload
1:30 PM
TNT Sports Cricket Reload
1:45 PM
UEFA Champions League Magazine
2:15 PM
Xtra Time
2:45 PM
Trail of the Royal Mounted
9:00 AM
The Adventures of Robin Hood
9:25 AM
Blow Your Own Trumpet
9:55 AM
The Stolen Jools
10:40 AM
Flash Gordon Conquers the Universe
11:05 AM
The Buccaneers
11:30 AM
Hawkeye & the Last of the Mohicans
12:00 PM
Colonel March of Scotland Yard
12:30 PM
The Lost Continent
1:00 PM
The Thing about Stingray
2:35 PM
Live Super Rugby
8:30 AM
Fight Night International
10:30 AM
Betfred Super League
11:30 AM
NFL Bitesize Highlights
2:15 PM
My Icon: Maggie Alphonsi
2:30 PM
My Icon: Moeen Ali
2:45 PM
Live Betfred Super League
2:55 PM
Live NRL
8:35 AM
My Icon: Leon Pryce
10:35 AM
My Icon: Sophie Cook
10:45 AM
British Basketball
11:00 AM
Behind the Ropes
1:30 PM
The Gloves Are Off
2:00 PM
My Icon: Martin Offiah
2:30 PM
My Icon: Maggie Alphonsi
2:45 PM
IPL
6:00 AM
India's History At Lord's
10:10 AM
Best of England v India
10:25 AM
Best of ICC WT20
10:45 AM
IPL
11:00 AM
IPL
12:00 PM
IPL
12:55 PM
Live Indian Premier League
1:50 PM
The Home of Formula One
9:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
9:30 AM
The Home of Formula One
10:00 AM
The Home of Formula One
10:30 AM
Formula 1
11:00 AM
Formula 1
12:25 PM
Formula 1
2:35 PM
EFL Highlights
9:00 AM
EFL Highlights
9:15 AM
EFL Highlights
9:30 AM
EFL Highlights
9:45 AM
EFL Highlights
10:00 AM
EFL Highlights
10:15 AM
Saturday Social
10:30 AM
Live WSL
12:00 PM
Live DP World Tour Golf
8:00 AM
European Challenge Tour Golf
12:30 PM
PGA Champs Official Film 2014
1:00 PM
Pga Tour: Arnold Palmer Special
2:00 PM
Premier League - The Big Interview
9:00 AM
Premier League Stories
9:30 AM
Fantasy Show
10:00 AM
Saturday Social
10:30 AM
Soccer Saturday Pre-Match
12:00 PM
Soccer Saturday Pre-Match
1:00 PM
Gillette Labs Soccer Saturday
2:00 PM
Alien Files Reopened
9:00 AM
Alien Files Reopened
10:00 AM
Alien Files Reopened
11:00 AM
Accidental Truth - UFO Revelations
12:00 PM
UFO Conspiracy: Hunt for the Truth
2:00 PM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
9:00 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
10:00 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
11:00 AM
Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
12:00 PM
Catfish: Easter Bunny Boilers
1:00 PM
Catfish: Easter Bunny Boilers
2:00 PM
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go!
9:00 AM
Paw Patrol
10:00 AM
Paw Patrol
10:30 AM
Paw Patrol
10:45 AM
Paw Patrol
11:00 AM
Paw Patrol
11:15 AM
Paw Patrol
11:30 AM
Paw Patrol
11:45 AM
Paw Patrol
12:00 PM
Paw Patrol
12:15 PM
Paw Patrol
12:30 PM
Paw Patrol
12:45 PM
Paw Patrol
1:00 PM
Paw Patrol
1:15 PM
Paw Patrol
1:30 PM
Paw Patrol
1:45 PM
Paw Patrol
2:00 PM
Paw Patrol
2:15 PM
Paw Patrol
2:30 PM
Paw Patrol
2:45 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
9:31 AM
Monster High: The Movie
10:00 AM
Monster High
10:14 AM
Monster High
10:29 AM
The Patrick Star Show
11:00 AM
The Patrick Star Show
11:15 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
11:30 AM
Rock, Paper, Scissors
11:45 AM
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00 PM
SpongeBob SquarePants
12:31 PM
Danger Force
1:00 PM
Danger Force
1:30 PM
The Thundermans
2:00 PM
The Thundermans
2:31 PM
Miraculous World: New York – United HeroeZ
9:00 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:30 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
10:45 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:00 AM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
11:15 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
11:30 AM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
12:01 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:32 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
12:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
1:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
1:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
2:01 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:32 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
2:45 PM
The Gambler: The Adventure Continues
8:00 AM
Biggles: Adventure In Time
10:00 AM
This is Legend Xtra
11:50 AM
Time Without Pity
12:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
1:50 PM
Wyvern
2:00 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
7:37 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
9:01 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
10:26 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
11:50 AM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
1:15 PM
Final Score
2:30 PM
Wildwoods
9:00 AM
Lily's Driftwood Bay
9:10 AM
Mumfie
9:20 AM
The Hive
9:30 AM
Percy's Tiger Tales
9:40 AM
Pocoyo
9:50 AM
Oddbods
10:00 AM
Interstellar Ella
10:15 AM
Sooty
10:25 AM
Pingu in the City
10:40 AM
Bob the Builder
10:50 AM
Bob the Builder
11:00 AM
Teletubbies Let's Go
11:15 AM
Bugs Bunny Builders
11:25 AM
Pip Ahoy!
11:40 AM
The Day Henry Met
11:50 AM
Great Chocolate Showdown
12:00 PM
Great Chocolate Showdown
1:00 PM
The Only Way Is Essex
2:00 PM
New: Quentin Blake’s Box of Treasures-Animation Secrets Revealed!
8:55 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:05 AM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
9:10 AM
Total Dramarama
9:20 AM
Total Dramarama
9:30 AM
Total Dramarama
9:40 AM
Paddington 2
9:55 AM
Blue Peter
11:30 AM
The Next Step
12:00 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:20 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
12:45 PM
Total Dramarama
1:05 PM
Total Dramarama
1:20 PM
Total Dramarama
1:30 PM
Total Dramarama
1:40 PM
Still So Awkward
1:50 PM
So Awkward Academy
2:20 PM
So Awkward Academy
2:45 PM
Something Special: We're All Friends
9:00 AM
Bluey
9:20 AM
Bluey
9:25 AM
Hey Duggee
9:35 AM
Hey Duggee
9:45 AM
Supertato
9:50 AM
Spidey and His Amazing Friends
10:00 AM
Vida the Vet
10:25 AM
Peter Rabbit Spring Special
10:35 AM
The Game Catchers
11:00 AM
Love Monster
11:10 AM
Vegesaurs
11:15 AM
Kiri & Lou
11:20 AM
Colourblocks
11:25 AM
Ranger Hamza's Eco Quest
11:30 AM
Dog Squad
11:45 AM
My World Kitchen
12:00 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
12:10 PM
Hey Duggee
12:25 PM
Hey Duggee
12:30 PM
Octonauts
12:40 PM
Bitz & Bob
1:00 PM
Love Monster
1:10 PM
Lu and the Bally Bunch
1:20 PM
Go Jetters
1:25 PM
Messy Goes to OKIDO
1:40 PM
Yukee
1:50 PM
Roots and Fruits
1:55 PM
Something Special
2:00 PM
I Can Do It, You Can Too
2:25 PM
Olga Da Polga
2:40 PM
Roots and Fruits
2:50 PM
The Game Catchers
2:55 PM