Garden Rescue
3:45 PM
Bridge of Lies
4:30 PM
Pointless
5:15 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
BBC London News; Weather
6:30 PM
Party Election Broadcast
6:55 PM
The One Show
7:00 PM
EastEnders
7:30 PM
Panorama
8:00 PM
The Bidding Room
8:30 PM
Blue Lights
9:00 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
1:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
6:00 PM
Great Coastal Railway Journeys
6:30 PM
Snooker: The World Championship
7:00 PM
Remarkable Places to Eat
8:00 PM
Pompeii: The New Dig
9:00 PM
Tipping Point
4:00 PM
The Chase
5:00 PM
ITV News London
6:00 PM
Party Election Broadcast
6:20 PM
ITV Evening News
6:30 PM
Emmerdale
7:30 PM
Coronation Street
8:00 PM
Martin Clunes: Islands of the Pacific
9:00 PM
Narrow Escapes
4:00 PM
Chateau DIY
5:00 PM
Four in a Bed
6:00 PM
The Simpsons
6:30 PM
Channel 4 News
7:00 PM
Jamie Cooks Spring
8:00 PM
Miriam: Death of a Reality Star
9:00 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
4:00 PM
5 News at 5
5:00 PM
Police Interceptors
6:00 PM
5 News Update
6:55 PM
Traffic Cops
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
8:00 PM
Inside the Force
9:00 PM
Close
4:00 AM
The Next Step
7:00 PM
The Next Step
7:20 PM
The Catch Up
7:45 PM
Quiet Life
7:50 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:30 PM
Ibiza: Secrets of the Party Island
9:00 PM
High: Confessions of an Ibiza Drug Mule
9:40 PM
Dawson's Creek
4:00 PM
Dress to Impress
5:00 PM
Celebrity Catchphrase
6:00 PM
Family Fortunes
7:00 PM
Bob's Burgers
8:00 PM
Bob's Burgers
8:30 PM
Family Guy
9:00 PM
Family Guy
9:30 PM
Minder
3:40 PM
The Sweeney
4:45 PM
Monster Carp
5:55 PM
Monster Carp
7:00 PM
MotoGP Highlights
8:00 PM
Casino Royale
9:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
4:00 PM
The Simpsons
5:00 PM
The Simpsons
5:30 PM
The Office (US)
6:00 PM
The Office (US)
6:30 PM
The Simpsons
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Great Barrier Reef with David Attenborough
8:00 PM
The Jinx Part Two
9:00 PM
S.W.A.T.
4:00 PM
DC's Legends of Tomorrow
5:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
6:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
7:00 PM
Freddie Down Under
8:00 PM
The Big Boss
9:00 PM
Winning Combination
4:00 PM
ITV London Weather
4:59 PM
Tipping Point
5:00 PM
The Chase
6:00 PM
ITV News London
7:00 PM
Party Election Broadcast
7:20 PM
ITV Evening News
7:30 PM
Emmerdale
8:30 PM
Coronation Street
9:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
4:00 PM
Narrow Escapes
5:00 PM
Chateau DIY
6:00 PM
Four in a Bed
7:00 PM
The Simpsons
7:30 PM
Channel 4 News
8:00 PM
Jamie Cooks Spring
9:00 PM
A Mother's Secret
3:15 PM
Bargain-Loving Brits in the Sun
5:00 PM
5 News at 5
6:00 PM
Police Interceptors
7:00 PM
5 News Update
7:55 PM
Traffic Cops
8:00 PM
5 News Update
8:55 PM
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
9:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of New York City
5:00 PM
Making It Home with Kortney & Kenny
6:00 PM
Great Chocolate Showdown
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
9:00 PM
Stargate Atlantis
4:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
5:00 PM
Stargate Universe
6:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 PM
The Rookie
8:00 PM
A League of Their Own: US Road Trip 2.0
9:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
4:00 PM
Blood & Treasure
5:00 PM
Quantum Leap
5:55 PM
Quantum Leap
7:00 PM
Hold the Front Page
8:00 PM
Alphas
9:00 PM
Top Gear
4:00 PM
Hairy Bikers' Best of British
5:00 PM
Rick Stein's Cornwall
6:00 PM
Rick Stein's Cornwall
6:30 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:00 PM
Richard Osman's House of Games
7:35 PM
Would I Lie to You?
8:20 PM
Meet the Richardsons
9:00 PM
Have I Got a Bit More News for You
9:40 PM
Chateau DIY
4:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
Secrets of the Supermarket Own-Brands
7:00 PM
The Great Celebrity Bake Off for Stand Up to Cancer
8:00 PM
Abba: 50 Years of Pop
9:00 PM
Four in a Bed
3:40 PM
Four in a Bed
4:15 PM
Four in a Bed
4:50 PM
Four in a Bed
5:20 PM
The Secret Life of the Zoo at Christmas
5:50 PM
Car S.O.S.
6:55 PM
Grand Designs
7:55 PM
Car S.O.S.
9:00 PM
Police Interceptors
4:00 PM
Nightmare Tenants, Slum Landlords
5:00 PM
Home and Away
6:00 PM
Home and Away
6:30 PM
GPs: Behind Closed Doors
7:00 PM
Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly
8:00 PM
Ambulance: Code Red
9:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
4:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
5:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
6:30 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:00 PM
Nothing to Declare
7:30 PM
Blue Bloods
8:00 PM
The Cleaning Lady
9:00 PM
Rizzoli & Isles
4:00 PM
So Help Me Todd
5:00 PM
Hudson & Rex
6:00 PM
Elementary
7:00 PM
Death in Paradise
8:00 PM
Death in Paradise
9:00 PM
My Dream Home
4:00 PM
My Dream Home
5:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
6:00 PM
Tipping Point: Lucky Stars
7:00 PM
DIY SOS: The Big Build Ireland
8:00 PM
999 Rescue Squad
9:00 PM
Alaska: Homestead Rescue
4:00 PM
Alaska: Homestead Rescue
5:00 PM
American Chopper
6:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
7:00 PM
Blowing Up History
8:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers World Tour
9:00 PM
Are You Being Served?
3:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
4:20 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
5:00 PM
Open All Hours
5:40 PM
Keeping Up Appearances
6:20 PM
dinnerladies
7:00 PM
Dad's Army
7:35 PM
Dad's Army
8:20 PM
Men Behaving Badly
9:00 PM
Men Behaving Badly
9:35 PM
Hitler's Last Stand
4:00 PM
Car S.O.S.
5:00 PM
Lost Treasures of Egypt
6:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
7:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
8:00 PM
Air Crash Investigation
9:00 PM
Secrets of the Zoo: North Carolina
4:00 PM
Fish Tank Kings
5:00 PM
Snakes in the City
6:00 PM
Yukon Vet
7:00 PM
Africa's Deadliest
8:00 PM
Africa's Deadly Kingdoms
9:00 PM
Salvage Hunters
4:00 PM
The Yorkshire Auction House
5:00 PM
Wheeler Dealers
6:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
7:00 PM
Salvage Hunters: The Restorers
8:00 PM
Outback Opal Hunters
9:00 PM
Lost Gold of the Aztecs
4:00 PM
Pawn Stars
5:00 PM
Pawn Stars
5:30 PM
American Pickers
6:00 PM
Forged in Fire
7:00 PM
American Pickers
8:00 PM
Lost U-Boats of WWII
9:00 PM
WW2 - Frontlines
4:00 PM
Secret Nazi Bases
5:00 PM
Antiques Roadshow
6:00 PM
Secrets of the London Underground
7:00 PM
Find It, Fix It, Flog It
8:00 PM
Bangers & Cash: Restoring Classics
9:00 PM
Friends
4:00 PM
Friends
4:30 PM
Friends
4:55 PM
Friends
5:25 PM
Friends
5:50 PM
Friends
6:20 PM
Friends
6:50 PM
Friends
7:20 PM
Friends
7:50 PM
Friends
8:20 PM
Rhod Gilbert's Growing Pains
9:00 PM
Lovejoy
3:00 PM
All Creatures Great and Small
4:10 PM
Birds of a Feather
5:15 PM
Keeping Up Appearances
6:00 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
6:40 PM
Last of the Summer Wine
7:20 PM
The Last Detective
8:00 PM
New Tricks
9:30 PM
Animal Cops Houston
4:00 PM
Animal Cops Houston
5:00 PM
The Edinburgh Auction House
6:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
7:00 PM
Antiques Road Trip
8:00 PM
The Yorkshire Auction House
9:00 PM
Nightmare in Suburbia
4:00 PM
Homicide Hunter
5:00 PM
The First 48
6:00 PM
The First 48
7:00 PM
An Hour to Kill
8:00 PM
Murders at Little Bridge Farm
9:00 PM
The Pioneer Woman
4:00 PM
The Pioneer Woman
4:30 PM
Delicious Miss Brown
5:00 PM
Delicious Miss Brown
5:30 PM
James Martin's American Adventure
6:00 PM
Bake Off: The Professionals
7:00 PM
The Hairy Bikers' Mediterranean Adventure
8:00 PM
Adam Richman Eats Britain
9:00 PM
Secret Eats with Adam Richman
9:30 PM
Escape to the Country
4:00 PM
Love Your Garden
5:00 PM
A Place in the Sun
6:00 PM
Money for Nothing
7:00 PM
The Great Pottery Throw Down
8:00 PM
Fixer Upper
9:00 PM
Stargate SG-1
4:00 PM
Star Trek: Voyager
5:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
6:00 PM
Star Trek: The Next Generation
7:00 PM
Stargate Universe
8:00 PM
Attack Of The Meth Gator
9:00 PM
Trucking Hell
4:00 PM
Traffic Cops
5:00 PM
Police Interceptors
6:00 PM
Motorway Cops: Catching Britain's Speeders
7:00 PM
Police Interceptors
8:00 PM
Unknown
9:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:00 PM
Judge Judy
4:25 PM
Judge Judy
4:50 PM
Judge Judy
5:15 PM
Judge Judy
5:40 PM
Judge Judy
6:05 PM
Judge Judy
6:30 PM
Evidence of Evil
7:00 PM
Bloodline Detectives
8:00 PM
Murder She Solved
9:00 PM
Jory
3:00 PM
Star Trek
5:00 PM
Mission: Impossible
6:00 PM
Knight Rider
7:00 PM
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 PM
Escape Plan 2: Hades
9:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:00 PM
Medical Detectives
4:30 PM
Medical Detectives
5:00 PM
Medical Detectives
5:30 PM
Medical Detectives
6:00 PM
Medical Detectives
6:30 PM
Judge Judy
7:00 PM
Judge Judy
7:25 PM
Judge Judy
7:50 PM
Judge Judy
8:15 PM
Judge Judy
8:40 PM
Judge Judy
9:05 PM
Judge Judy
9:30 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
BBC News
5:30 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:10 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:15 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:30 PM
Odd Squad
4:40 PM
Total Dramarama
4:55 PM
Total Dramarama
5:05 PM
Pokémon Horizons
5:15 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
5:40 PM
A Kind of Spark
6:00 PM
A Kind of Spark
6:25 PM
Silverpoint
6:48 PM
Sketchy Comedy
6:50 PM
Close
6:58 PM
Andy's Global Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM
Molly and Mack
5:00 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:15 PM
Sarah & Duck
5:25 PM
JoJo & Gran Gran
5:35 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
Young Sheldon
4:00 PM
Young Sheldon
4:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 PM
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 PM
Hollyoaks
7:00 PM
Married at First Sight Australia: Reunion
7:30 PM
Made in Chelsea
9:10 PM
Kind Hearts and Coronets
3:55 PM
Catch Me If You Can
6:05 PM
Alien Covenant Interview Special
8:50 PM
Hitman
9:00 PM
One Winter Weekend
4:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
5:50 PM
One Winter Proposal
6:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 PM
Love's Last Resort
8:00 PM
A Summer Romance
9:50 PM
GREAT! Movie News
3:51 PM
The Lease
4:02 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
4:50 PM
Mom Wars
5:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News
5:56 PM
Mom Wars
6:07 PM
GREAT! Movie News Extra
6:55 PM
Dragon Wars
7:05 PM
GREAT! Movie News
8:01 PM
Dragon Wars
8:12 PM
Total Recall
9:00 PM
GREAT! Movie News
9:56 PM
Vanarama National League
3:00 PM
Vanarama National League
4:30 PM
Premier League Review
6:00 PM
Premier League Stories
7:00 PM
Live: Serie A
7:30 PM
TNT Sports Goals Reload
9:45 PM
MotoGP Chequered Flag
4:00 PM
Ultimate Pool
5:00 PM
Live: Ultimate Pool
6:30 PM
Fight Night
9:30 PM
No Filter Football
9:45 PM
The Saint
3:00 PM
Look at Life
4:05 PM
The Law vs Billy the Kid
4:20 PM
A Lifetime Ago with The Baim Collection
5:50 PM
Out of Town
6:30 PM
The Footage Detectives
7:00 PM
Whistle and I'll Come to You
8:00 PM
100 Years of Horror
9:10 PM
Betfred Super League
3:40 PM
Betfred Super League
5:45 PM
My Icon: Leon McKenzie
7:50 PM
Betfred Super League
8:00 PM
Live Indian Premier League
2:50 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:00 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:15 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:30 PM
Best of ICC WT20
7:45 PM
IPL
8:00 PM
IPL
9:00 PM
EFL Highlights
4:00 PM
EFL Highlights
4:15 PM
EFL Highlights
4:30 PM
SPFL Highlights
4:45 PM
Scottish Premiership Round-Up
5:00 PM
SPFL Highlights
5:15 PM
EFL Goals: Leagues 1 & 2
5:30 PM
WSL
6:00 PM
Scottish Premiership Round-Up
6:30 PM
SPFL Highlights
6:45 PM
Live EFL
7:00 PM
PGA Tour Golf
11:00 AM
My Icon: Catriona Matthew
4:15 PM
Playing Lessons
4:30 PM
Playing Lessons
5:00 PM
European Challenge Tour Golf
5:30 PM
DP World Tour Golf
6:00 PM
PGA Tour Golf
7:00 PM
England Golf - Get into Golf
8:00 PM
European Challenge Tour Golf
8:30 PM
PGA Tour Golf
9:00 PM
Premier League Highlights
4:00 PM
SNF
4:30 PM
Premier League 100 Club
5:00 PM
Premier League 100 Club
5:30 PM
Premier League Legends
6:00 PM
Premier League Legends
6:30 PM
Premier League Review
7:00 PM
Gary Neville's Soccerbox
8:00 PM
Gary Neville's Soccerbox
8:30 PM
Premier League Review
9:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
4:00 PM
Ancient Aliens
5:00 PM
Close Encounters
6:00 PM
Close Encounters
6:30 PM
Storage Wars
7:00 PM
Storage Wars
7:30 PM
Dickinson's Real Deal
8:00 PM
Curse of Skinwalker Ranch
9:00 PM
Catfish: Family Intervention
4:00 PM
Catfish: Family Intervention
5:00 PM
MTV Cribs UK
6:00 PM
MTV Cribs UK
6:30 PM
Rich Kids Go Skint
7:00 PM
Ghosted: Love Gone Missing
8:00 PM
House of Food
9:00 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
4:00 PM
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
4:15 PM
Peppa Pig
4:30 PM
Peppa Pig
4:35 PM
Peppa Pig
4:45 PM
Peppa Pig
4:50 PM
Peppa Pig
5:00 PM
Peppa Pig
5:05 PM
Peppa Pig
5:15 PM
Peppa Pig
5:20 PM
Peppa Pig
5:30 PM
Peppa Pig
5:35 PM
Peppa Pig
5:45 PM
Peppa Pig
5:50 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:00 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:15 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:30 PM
The Adventures of Paddington
6:45 PM
Pip and Posy
7:00 PM
Pip and Posy
7:10 PM
Pip and Posy
7:20 PM
Milo
7:30 PM
Anna & Friends
7:45 PM
Dora the Explorer
8:00 PM
Dora the Explorer
8:15 PM
Peppa Pig
8:30 PM
Peppa Pig
8:35 PM
Peppa Pig
8:45 PM
Peppa Pig
8:50 PM
Paw Patrol
9:00 PM
Paw Patrol
9:15 PM
Paw Patrol
9:30 PM
Paw Patrol
9:45 PM
Zokie of Planet Ruby
4:00 PM
The Loud House
4:31 PM
The Loud House
4:45 PM
The Really Loud House
5:00 PM
iCarly
5:31 PM
Victorious
6:00 PM
Sam & Cat
6:31 PM
Danger Force
7:00 PM
Danger Force
7:31 PM
Danger Force
8:00 PM
The Thundermans
8:31 PM
The Thundermans
9:00 PM
Henry Danger
9:31 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
3:31 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
4:45 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
5:00 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
5:31 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:02 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
6:45 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:00 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:15 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:30 PM
Alvinnn!!! and the Chipmunks
7:45 PM
Monster High
8:00 PM
Monster High
8:15 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:30 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:01 PM
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
9:32 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
4:00 PM
Lord of the Elves
5:00 PM
This is Legend Xtra
6:50 PM
Farscape
7:00 PM
The Six Million Dollar Man
8:00 PM
The Loft
9:00 PM
Live Snooker: The World Championship
1:00 PM
The Best of Movies That Made Me, Part 4
6:00 PM
Live Snooker: The World Championship
7:00 PM
Close
4:00 AM
The Next Step
7:00 PM
The Next Step
7:20 PM
The Catch Up
7:45 PM
Quiet Life
7:50 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:00 PM
Gavin & Stacey
8:30 PM
Ibiza: Secrets of the Party Island
9:00 PM
High: Confessions of an Ibiza Drug Mule
9:40 PM
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
4:00 PM
The Real Housewives of New York City
5:00 PM
Making It Home with Kortney & Kenny
6:00 PM
Great Chocolate Showdown
7:00 PM
Dinner Date
8:00 PM
The Real Housewives of Cheshire
9:00 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:00 PM
Grizzy and the Lemmings
4:10 PM
Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
4:15 PM
Monster Loving Maniacs
4:30 PM
Odd Squad
4:40 PM
Total Dramarama
4:55 PM
Total Dramarama
5:05 PM
Pokémon Horizons
5:15 PM
Dragons: The Nine Realms
5:40 PM
A Kind of Spark
6:00 PM
A Kind of Spark
6:25 PM
Silverpoint
6:48 PM
Sketchy Comedy
6:50 PM
Close
6:58 PM
Andy's Global Adventures
4:00 PM
The Game Catchers
4:15 PM
Bluey
4:25 PM
Bluey
4:30 PM
Supertato
4:40 PM
Vida the Vet
4:45 PM
Molly and Mack
5:00 PM
Waffle the Wonder Dog
5:15 PM
Sarah & Duck
5:25 PM
JoJo & Gran Gran
5:35 PM
Moon and Me
5:45 PM
Clangers
6:10 PM
In the Night Garden
6:20 PM
CBeebies Bedtime Stories
6:50 PM
This Is CBeebies
6:58 PM
Verified Live
4:00 PM
Verified Live
4:30 PM
Verified Live
5:00 PM
BBC News
5:30 PM
BBC News at Six; Weather
6:00 PM
Sportsday
6:30 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:00 PM
The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
7:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
8:30 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:00 PM
The Context with Christian Fraser
9:30 PM